Juvenil Masculina

Juvenil Masculina

Compartir

Encuentro Marcador
N/A
Real Canoe N.C. – Real Club Náutico Tenerife
76 - 83
N/A Pabellón Ángel Lancho
Basket Globalcaja QuintanarEstudio
95 - 82
N/A
Tudespensa.com Agricola C.B. Villarrobledo – Gran Canaria 2014
89 - 66
N/A
Seguros Soliss Alcazar Basket – Albacete Basket
69 - 74
N/A
Euroconsult Alcobendas – Alza Basket Azuqueca
75 - 62
N/A
Real Madrid – Covibar Rivas
80 - 70
N/A
Estudiantes – Eurocolegio Casvi
83 - 54
N/A
C.C. Meridiano Santa Cruz – Ciudad de Móstoles
79 - 73
N/A
C.C. Meridiano Santa Cruz – Real Canoe N.C.
72 - 70
N/A
Ciudad de Móstoles – Estudiantes
66 - 83

1 2 3 1.120

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos
0 1 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 2 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 A.D. Illescas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Cubo Bar 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 The Ground 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Bar La Fama 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Bar La Familia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 E.M.F. Arcas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Cafeteria Bar La Ruta 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Bar Casa Rafa - Intelco La Parrilla 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Restaurante La Ruta 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Viveros La Mezquita 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Alcázar Basket 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Cenforde Cervantes 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 C.B. Cuenca Femenino 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 C.B. UCA 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Basket Yunquera 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Massey Ferguson C.B. Talavera 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Clínica Sanz Vázquez 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 C.B. Albacete C.B.A. 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Metálicas Ferroal Daimiel 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Rodacal Beyem C.P. La Roda 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 C.D.B. Grupo 76-Alkasar 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 C.B. Infantes 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 A.D. San José Obrero 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Albacete Balompié SAD B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Almagro C.F. 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Atlético Ibañés 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 C.D. Azuqueca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 C.D. Ciudad Real 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 C.D. Illescas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 C.D. Madridejos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 C.D. Marchamalo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 C.D. Pedroñeras 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 C.D. Quintanar del Rey 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 C.D. Toledo SAD B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 C.P. Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Formac - Villarrubia C.F. 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 La Gineta C.F. 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Manzanares C.F. 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Mora C.F. 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Munera C.F. 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 U.B. Conquense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 U.D. Almansa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 B.M. Ciudad Imperial 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 B.M. Fátima Ciudad Encantada 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 B.M. Villafranca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Balonmano Herencia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 B.M. Alarcos Ciudad Real 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Serclym B.M. Daimiel 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Balonmano Almagro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Balonmano Sonseca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Fundación Albacete Nexus Energía 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 FC Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Athletic Club de Bilbao 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 RCD Espanyol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 At. Madrid Femenino 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 UD Granadilla Tenerife 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Levante UD Femenino 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Real Betis Féminas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Sevilla FC Femenino 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Rayo Vallecano Femenino 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Sporting Huelva 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Real Sociedad 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Valencia CF Femenino 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Madrid CFF 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Santa Teresa CD 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Zaragoza CFF 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Agustinos Leclerc 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Arcos Albacete Basket 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 CB Zamora Aquimisa Laboratorios 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Ávila Auténtica-Carrefour 'El Bulevar' 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Bàsquet Club Martorell-Solvin 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 KIA Sakimóvil Basket Navarra 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Xuventude B. Cambados 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 CB Myrtia Murcia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Cintra Plasencia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Covirán Granada 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Fundación 5+11 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Fundación Globalcaja La Roda 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Fundación Lucentum Alicante 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Real Canoe NC 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Torrons Vicens CB L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
1 F.C. Barcelona 31 29 2 0 1115:683+432 60:2
1 C.D. Toledo SAD 36 24 7 5 76:32+44 79:22
1 Baloncesto Ciudad Real 27 26 0 1 2208:1720+488 26:1
1 C.P. Les Abelles 'C' 12 11 0 1 1:10 53:4
1 Cenforde Cervantes 16 14 0 2 1160:619+541 14:2
1 B.M. Manzanares 18 16 0 2 533:394+139 32:4
1 Real Madrid 29 22 0 7 2100:1841+259 51:36
1 Fundación Albacete 26 21 2 3 92:19+73 65:11
1 Almagro C.F. 34 22 5 7 60:30+30 71:26
1 C.D. Marchamalo 34 24 2 8 87:30+57 74:26
1 Cubo Bar 15 11 3 1 51:16+35 36:6
1 F.C. Barcelona 29 29 0 0 1147:754+393 58:0
1 C.D. Toledo SAD 4 3 1 0 4:0+4 10:1
1 C.D. Azuqueca 34 26 4 4 92:21+71 82:16
1 Opticalia Manzanares 17 15 0 2 1372:1201+171 15:2
1 B.M. Ciudad Imperial 14 13 0 1 386:275+111 26:2
1 Real Madrid 16 13 0 3 1128:937+191 29:19
1 C.D.E. Al Basit 17 13 3 1 46:12+34 42:6
1 U.B. Conquense 23 17 3 3 55:21+34 54:12
1 C.R. La Vila 'B' 7 6 0 1 5:50 31:4
1 Alcázar Basket 16 14 0 2 1017:693+324 14:2
1 Restaurante El Fuero/San Juan Plaza Mayor 18 16 1 1 91:37+54 49:4
1 Bar Cubo 18 16 1 1 87:30+57 49:4
1 Cubo Bar 13 10 2 1 55:15+40 32:5
1 A.D. San José Obrero 34 22 8 4 81:40+41 74:20
1 FC Barcelona Lassa 30 29 0 1 1123:766+357 56:2
1 Anro - Atlético Tomelloso 34 26 6 2 96:26+70 84:12
1 C.D. Yuncos 34 21 10 3 76:27+49 73:19
1 Almagro CF 38 22 10 6 64:33+31 76:28
1 E.F. U.D. Albacer Globalcaja 33 19 5 9 61:33+28 62:32
1 C.D.E. Pozo de las Nieves 34 28 4 2 126:23+103 88:10
1 Lujisa Guadalajara Basket 14 14 0 0 993:648+345 14:0
1 Restaurante La Ruta 18 13 1 4 65:43+22 40:13
1 Arsenal Cuenca 20 14 4 2 95:59+36 46:10
1 La Stazione 20 13 5 2 102:46+56 44:11
1 B.M. Bolaños 18 18 0 0 531:356+175 36:0
1 Soliss C.B. UCA 6 5 0 1 399:225+174 5:1
1 Albacete Basket 26 21 0 5 2016:1799+217 47:31
1 Club Rugby 'A Palos' 13 11 1 1 0:00 55:5
1 Clinica Sanz Vazquez 11 10 0 1 631:433+198 13:1
1 Metálicas Ferroal-Iberfirmes 14 9 0 5 909:817+92 9:5
1 CF Talavera de la Reina 38 25 8 5 89:37+52 83:23
1 FC Barcelona Lassa 30 30 0 0 998:740+258 60:0
1 C.D. Toledo SAD 33 23 7 3 88:23+65 76:16
1 Clinica Sanz Vazquez 8 8 0 0 459:307+152 8:0
1 BM Cobisa 5 5 0 0 141:98+43 10:0
1 Real Madrid 27 21 0 6 2011:1758+253 48:33
1 CDB Miguelturreño Féminas 20 17 1 2 62:9+53 52:7
1 C.D. Villacañas 34 21 7 6 60:25+35 70:25
1 Restaurante La Ruta 11 8 2 1 48:19+29 26:5
1 Cervecería Real 10 9 0 1 58:16+42 27:3
1 Gastrobar San Isidro/Hotel Arcas de Agua 11 8 1 2 55:33+22 25:7
1 Denia RC 8 6 0 2 0:00 26:8
1 Zasan CB Almansa 20 19 0 1 1743:1166+577 19:1
1 Atlético Ibañés 34 25 7 2 88:23+65 82:13
1 Pozo de las Nieves 20 19 0 1 82:15+67 57:3
1 CR UCV 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
1 Rujamar 10 7 1 2 37:17+20 22:7
1 Clinica Sanz Vazquez 7 7 0 0 409:297+112 7:0
1 CD Guadalajara 10 6 2 2 17:9+8 20:8
1 FC Barcelona Lassa 6 6 0 0 185:124+61 12:0
1 C.F. La Solana 8 6 0 2 12:4+8 18:6
1 C.D. Tarancón 8 7 0 1 17:4+13 21:3
1 Anro Atlético Tomelloso 8 6 2 0 16:5+11 20:2
1 Isover Basket Azuqueca 3 3 0 0 233:207+26 6:3
1 AD Alcorcón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
1 EFD Quintanar del Rey 5 5 0 0 24:5+19 15:0
1 Ciudad de Talavera 4 4 0 0 19:3+16 12:0
1 Autocares Rodríguez Daimiel 3 3 0 0 261:142+119 3:0
2 Naturhouse La Rioja 31 22 5 4 889:772+117 49:13
2 C.D. Guadalajara 36 21 6 9 92:54+38 69:33
2 Empresas Guadalajara Básket 27 22 0 5 2134:1630+504 22:5
2 Ciencias R.C. 12 9 1 2 1:10 41:9
2 Basket Yunquera 16 14 0 2 1122:794+328 14:2
2 Cátedra 70 18 16 0 2 517:411+106 32:4
2 Real Club Náutico Tenerife 29 22 0 7 2043:1926+117 51:36
2 Sporting Club de Fútbol Plaza de Argel 26 21 2 3 73:21+52 65:11
2 Daimiel Racing Club 34 20 6 8 58:36+22 66:30
2 C.D. Toledo 'B' 34 20 7 7 63:40+23 67:28
2 Bar La Familia 15 8 4 3 44:19+25 28:13
2 Naturhouse La Rioja 29 21 2 6 899:794+105 44:14
2 E.F.B. La Roda 4 2 2 0 6:2+4 8:2
2 C.D. Illescas 34 23 5 6 68:26+42 74:23
2 Fundación Caja Rural La Roda 18 15 0 3 1354:1081+273 15:3
2 B.M. Fátima Ciudad Encantada 14 12 0 2 399:311+88 24:4
2 Seguros Soliss Alcazar Basket 16 12 0 4 1255:1155+100 28:20
2 E.F.D. Quintanar del Rey 17 11 3 3 44:17+27 36:12
2 Almagro C.F. 23 14 4 5 40:16+24 46:19
2 C.R. Castelló 8 6 0 2 5:50 30:8
2 C.B. Cuenca Femenino 15 13 0 2 841:645+196 13:2
2 Restaurante La Ruta 18 16 1 1 77:27+50 49:4
2 Bar Susi 18 11 3 4 93:57+36 36:15
2 Bar Daniel's 18 11 2 5 67:44+23 35:17
2 Bar La Familia 13 10 2 1 58:19+39 32:5
2 Munera C.F. 34 22 7 5 75:27+48 73:22
2 Naturhouse La Rioja 30 23 1 6 962:806+156 43:13
2 U.D. Carrión 34 20 12 2 71:25+46 72:18
2 C.D. Quintanar 34 19 6 9 54:33+21 63:33
2 UB Conquense 38 24 4 10 54:26+28 76:34
2 Almagro C.F. 33 18 7 8 65:50+15 61:31
2 Daimiel Racing Club 34 29 1 4 121:25+96 88:13
2 P.C. El Golf - Talavera 14 9 0 5 803:744+59 9:5
2 Bar Los Coruchos 18 13 0 5 75:54+21 39:15
2 Bar La Cruz del Diablo 20 14 3 3 73:47+26 45:12
2 Bar Casa Adela/El Deporte Conquense 20 13 4 3 94:50+44 43:13
2 B.M. Alarcos Ciudad Real 18 12 1 5 487:412+75 25:11
2 C.B. Cuenca Femenino 6 4 0 2 331:255+76 4:2
2 Seguros Soliss Alcazar Basket 26 18 0 8 1990:1847+143 44:34
2 CAU Valencia 'C' 14 11 0 3 0:00 53:12
2 Soliss C.B. UCA 12 10 0 2 697:482+215 13:2
2 Globalcaja C.B. Cuenca 14 10 0 4 884:768+116 10:4
2 UB Conquense 38 23 6 9 74:43+31 75:33
2 Abanca Ademar León 30 25 1 4 866:748+118 51:9
2 Albacete Balompié SAD 33 22 6 5 72:29+43 72:21
2 Rodacal Beyem C.P. La Roda 8 5 0 3 424:398+26 5:3
2 Avangreen B.M. Azuqueca 5 5 0 0 164:128+36 10:0
2 Eurocolegio Casvi 27 20 0 7 2191:1946+245 47:34
2 Daimiel Racing Club 20 16 2 2 78:9+69 50:8
2 C.D. Miguelturreño 34 22 6 6 62:28+34 72:24
2 C.D. Quintanar 34 21 6 7 71:31+40 69:27
2 E.M.F. Arcas 10 7 1 2 34:19+15 22:7
2 Restaurante El Fuero/Asesoría Barrios 11 8 1 2 43:23+20 25:7
2 Acqua La Parrilla 11 7 0 4 49:31+18 21:12
2 Talleres Donate 11 7 2 2 52:20+32 23:8
2 Universidad Católica Valencia 9 6 0 3 0:00 25:12
2 PCE Instruments Tobarra 20 17 0 3 1482:1222+260 17:3
2 Fuensalida 19 14 1 4 85:20+65 43:13
2 Castellon 1 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
2 Seranco-Poligono 6 3 0 3 286:312-26 3:3
2 CP Villarrobledo 10 6 2 2 17:11+6 20:8
2 Helvetia Anaitasuna 6 6 0 0 160:147+13 12:0
2 Sporting La Gineta C.F. 8 6 0 2 17:12+5 18:6
2 CD Illescas 8 5 0 3 15:13+2 15:9
2 Albacer Globalcaja 8 5 1 2 18:11+7 16:7
2 Afanión CB Almansa 3 3 0 0 225:218+7 6:3
2 Albacete Balompié 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
2 Fundación Albacete 'B' 5 4 0 1 36:4+32 12:3
2 Amistades Guadalajara 5 3 2 0 21:9+12 11:2
2 PCE Instruments Tobarra 3 3 0 0 185:144+41 3:0
3 Fraikin B.M. Granollers 31 20 4 7 773:708+65 44:18
3 Ciudad de Cuenca C.F. 36 21 5 10 74:45+29 68:35
3 C.E.I. Toledo 27 22 0 5 2163:1733+430 22:5
3 U.E.R. Montcada 12 7 0 5 9:90 32:20
3 C.B. UCA 16 13 0 3 957:719+238 13:3
3 B.M. Ciudad Imperial 18 11 1 6 446:372+74 23:13
3 Albacete Basket 29 21 0 8 2155:2035+120 50:37
3 C.F.F. Maritim 26 20 4 2 79:25+54 64:10
3 Munera C.F. 34 20 6 8 55:37+18 66:30
3 C.D. Villacañas 34 19 9 6 48:28+20 66:27
3 E.M.F. Arcas 15 8 2 5 30:22+8 26:17
3 Fraikin B.M. Granollers 29 19 3 7 809:765+44 41:17
3 Atlético Tomelloso 4 2 1 1 8:3+5 7:4
3 C.D. Torrijos 34 22 5 7 61:31+30 71:26
3 C.E.I. Toledo - Universidad Laboral 18 15 0 3 1371:1148+223 15:3
3 B.M. Villafranca 14 10 0 4 365:320+45 20:8
3 Albacete Basket 16 10 0 6 1180:1080+100 26:22
3 C.D.E. Guadamur Femenino 17 10 4 3 49:20+29 34:13
3 C.D. Toledo SAD 23 13 2 8 43:26+17 41:26
3 C.R. La Safor 8 5 0 3 5:50 25:12
3 C.B. UCA 16 13 0 3 1141:714+427 13:3
3 Viveros La Mezquita 18 9 3 6 68:51+17 30:21
3 San José Obrero/Sal Si Puedes 18 10 4 4 78:56+22 34:16
3 E.M.F. Arcas 14 8 2 4 46:33+13 26:14
3 C.F. La Solana 34 22 7 5 80:38+42 73:22
3 Fraikin BM Granollers 30 19 3 8 927:835+92 37:19
3 C.F. La Solana 34 19 8 7 71:33+38 65:29
3 C.D. Guadalajara 'B' 34 16 13 5 58:35+23 61:28
3 CD Azuqueca 38 20 10 8 58:31+27 70:34
3 Ciudad de Cuenca C.F. 33 17 6 10 66:47+19 57:36
3 C.D.E. Guadamur Femenino 33 29 2 2 139:15+124 89:8
3 CEBA Guadalajara 14 9 0 5 738:699+39 9:5
3 Restaurante El Fuero/Asesoría Barrios 18 12 1 5 79:37+42 37:16
3 Bar Beny 20 13 2 5 82:52+30 41:17
3 Cuenca Golf Club/Rte. El Fuero 20 14 1 5 102:76+26 43:16
3 B.M. Ciudad Encantada B 18 12 0 6 445:398+47 24:12
3 Rodacal Beyem C.P. La Roda 6 3 0 3 334:252+82 3:3
3 Globalcaja Quintanar 26 18 0 8 1957:1751+206 44:34
3 C.R. U.C.V. 13 10 1 2 0:00 53:9
3 Seranco-Poligono 11 6 0 5 643:532+111 8:5
3 ADB Riegos del Levante Hellín 13 8 0 5 888:817+71 8:5
3 CD Guadalajara 38 21 7 10 64:43+21 70:37
3 Naturhouse La Rioja 30 20 2 8 889:782+107 42:18
3 C.D. Azuqueca 34 19 9 6 69:33+36 66:27
3 Seranco-Poligono 8 3 0 5 373:417-44 3:5
3 C.A.B. Villarrobledo 6 4 0 2 145:136+9 8:4
3 Fundación Globalcaja La Roda 28 20 0 8 2129:2000+129 48:36
3 EFD Quintanar del Rey 20 15 4 1 73:19+54 49:7
3 Bar La Familia 10 6 1 3 33:28+5 19:10
3 Viveros La Mezquita 11 7 1 3 41:26+15 22:10
3 Mesón Jamonería Perolo 10 6 1 3 33:39-6 19:10
3 Bar Susi 11 7 2 2 41:22+19 23:8
3 Universidad Alicante 5 5 0 0 0:00 24:0
3 CB Opticalia Manzanares 20 15 0 5 1380:1248+132 15:5
3 Sporting La Gineta C.F. 34 21 4 9 67:37+30 67:31
3 Amistades Guadalajara 20 14 0 6 81:33+48 42:18
3 A.D. San José Obrero 34 20 4 10 62:32+30 64:34
3 Dénia RC 1 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
3 C.B. Cuenca Femenino 6 2 0 4 237:257-20 2:4
3 CD Villacañas 10 6 1 3 13:11+2 19:10
3 Fraikin BM Granollers 6 4 0 2 182:165+17 8:4
3 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 8 5 2 1 24:7+17 17:5
3 A.D. San José Obrero 8 4 2 2 17:10+7 14:8
3 Ciudad de Cuenca C.F. 8 4 3 1 16:5+11 15:6
3 Real Madrid 3 2 0 1 230:200+30 5:4
3 CA Osasuna 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
3 CDB Miguelturreño Féminas 4 3 1 0 13:2+11 10:1
3 Pozo de las Nieves 4 3 1 0 22:2+20 10:1
3 CEBA Guadalajara 3 2 0 1 207:172+35 2:1
4 B.M. Huesca 31 17 6 8 785:775+10 40:22
4 U.B. Conquense 36 18 8 10 51:36+15 62:38
4 Opticalia Manzanares 27 20 0 7 1966:1688+278 20:7
4 Universidad Católica de Valencia 12 5 1 6 9:90 27:25
4 C.B. Cuenca Femenino 16 10 0 6 1021:786+235 10:6
4 B.M. Villafranca 18 9 2 7 440:446-6 20:16
4 Estudiantes 29 18 0 11 2153:1975+178 47:40
4 Villarreal C.F. 26 19 3 4 73:31+42 60:15
4 A.D. San José Obrero 34 18 11 5 70:39+31 65:26
4 A.D. Torpedo 66 34 15 12 7 52:35+17 57:33
4 The Ground 15 6 4 5 42:23+19 22:19
4 Helvetia Anaitasuna 29 16 4 9 830:800+30 36:22
4 C.D. Azuqueca 4 2 1 1 8:4+4 7:4
4 C.D. Villacañas 34 21 5 8 56:37+19 68:29
4 Lujisa Guadalajara Basket 18 14 0 4 1411:1106+305 14:4
4 Balonmano Herencia 14 6 1 7 370:379-9 13:15
4 Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 16 10 0 6 1129:1067+62 26:22
4 C.D.B. Miguelturreño Féminas 17 10 4 3 39:19+20 34:13
4 C.D. Azuqueca 23 12 4 7 42:30+12 40:25
4 Club Rugby 'A Palos' 8 5 0 3 5:50 25:12
4 Cenforde Cervantes 14 10 0 4 795:656+139 10:4
4 Cervecería Jandry's/Talleres Talayón 18 8 4 6 53:48+5 28:22
4 El Villar 18 10 4 4 76:59+17 34:16
4 Circus Centro de Ocio 18 10 4 4 64:43+21 34:16
4 Atlético La Parrilla 13 3 3 7 29:49-20 12:24
4 Atlético Tomelloso 34 20 5 9 83:35+48 65:32
4 Abanca Ademar León 29 18 4 7 862:779+83 38:18
4 U.D. Tobarra 34 18 7 9 54:28+26 61:34
4 C.D. Bargas 34 14 13 7 61:46+15 55:34
4 UD Almansa 38 17 15 6 54:35+19 66:33
4 Anro Atlético Tomelloso 33 15 10 8 49:37+12 55:34
4 C.D.B. Miguelturreño Féminas 34 25 5 4 100:31+69 80:17
4 CEI Toledo - Universidad Laboral 14 8 0 6 758:838-80 8:6
4 Viveros La Mezquita 18 10 2 6 49:42+7 32:20
4 Mesón El Caserío 20 10 1 9 65:55+10 31:28
4 Bar Susi 19 11 2 6 78:58+20 35:20
4 Avangreen B.M. Azuqueca 18 10 2 6 501:507-6 22:14
4 Admon. Loterías 11 C.B.A. 6 0 0 6 129:461-332 0:6
4 Real Madrid 26 16 0 10 1694:1569+125 42:36
4 Akra Bárbara 13 7 0 6 0:00 37:24
4 C.B. Cuenca Femenino 12 6 0 6 667:575+92 8:6
4 PMD Miguel Esteban 12 8 0 4 755:710+45 8:4
4 CP Villarrobledo 38 19 13 6 75:42+33 70:31
4 Fraikin BM Granollers 30 17 3 10 853:816+37 37:23
4 Ciudad de Cuenca C.F. 34 18 9 7 66:37+29 63:30
4 Soliss C.B. UCA 8 2 0 6 350:420-70 2:6
4 Cátedra 70 6 4 0 2 141:132+9 8:4
4 Real Canoe N.C. 27 20 0 7 2090:1724+366 47:34
4 C.F. La Solana 34 18 9 7 56:35+21 63:30
4 C.D. Sonseca 34 17 9 8 51:36+15 60:33
4 Bar Los Coruchos 11 7 0 4 43:31+12 21:12
4 Zenergy/La Stazione 11 6 0 5 37:31+6 18:15
4 Villaconejos/Bar Los Almendros 11 6 1 4 52:25+27 19:13
4 Tavernes RC 7 5 0 2 0:00 23:8
4 CEBA Guadalajara 20 11 0 9 1299:1202+97 11:9
4 CDE Al-Basit 20 12 5 3 51:17+34 41:14
4 Independiente Alcázar 20 11 1 8 34:28+6 34:25
4 Paterna Ciencias 1 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
4 CR Peñablanca Conquense Juniors 9 5 2 2 23:17+6 17:8
4 Rodacal Beyem C.P. La Roda 5 2 0 3 270:317-47 2:3
4 CD Quintanar del Rey 10 6 1 3 19:18+1 19:10
4 Liberbank Ciudad Encantada 6 4 0 2 157:143+14 8:4
4 Daimiel Racing Club 8 5 1 2 11:8+3 16:7
4 CD Yuncos 7 4 2 1 17:14+3 14:5
4 Albacete Balompié SAD 8 3 5 0 15:7+8 14:5
4 C.B. Villarrobledo 3 2 0 1 257:226+31 5:4
4 CD Lugo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
4 Atlético Puerta Toledo 5 3 1 1 11:22-11 10:4
4 Guadamur Femenino 4 3 1 0 15:4+11 10:1
4 Globalcaja CB Cuenca 3 2 0 1 224:204+20 2:1
5 Reale Ademar León 31 15 6 10 840:818+22 36:26
5 E.F.B. La Roda 36 15 12 9 70:50+20 57:39
5 Fundación Caja Rural La Roda 27 14 0 13 1980:1938+42 14:13
5 Club Rugby 'A Palos' 12 3 1 8 1:10 21:33
5 C.B. Daimiel 16 6 0 10 795:836-41 6:10
5 Deportivo Retamar C.B. 18 9 1 8 408:391+17 19:17
5 Euroconsult Alcobendas 29 17 0 12 2137:2042+95 46:41
5 C.F.F. Albacete 26 13 7 6 55:33+22 46:25
5 C.D.E.B. Isso C.F. 34 16 9 9 58:35+23 57:36
5 E.F.B. Ciudad de Talavera 34 16 7 11 48:34+14 55:40
5 Cafeteria Bar La Ruta 15 3 1 11 17:65-48 10:34
5 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas 29 16 2 11 796:810-14 34:24
5 Almagro C.F. 4 2 1 1 3:2+1 7:4
5 C.D. Guadalajara 'B' 34 21 4 9 59:32+27 67:31
5 Tobarra C.B. 18 10 0 8 1274:1217+57 10:8
5 B.M. Alarcos Ciudad Real 14 5 1 8 358:347+11 11:17
5 Euroconsult Alcobendas 16 10 0 6 1207:1142+65 26:22
5 C.D.E. Pozo de las Nieves 17 10 4 3 30:10+20 34:13
5 C.F. Gimnástico Alcázar 23 11 4 8 38:28+10 37:28
5 Tatami R.C. 7 2 0 5 5:50 9:20
5 Basket Yunquera 15 7 0 8 863:846+17 7:8
5 Bar Princesa/Cervecería Quieto Parao 18 7 2 9 70:83-13 23:29
5 Xcelent Wod 18 8 2 8 52:520 26:26
5 Cafeteria Bar La Ruta 13 1 4 8 22:41-19 7:28
5 U.B. Conquense B 34 17 9 8 54:40+14 60:33
5 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas 30 14 4 12 818:849-31 28:28
5 C.D.B. F.B. Atlético Puertollano 34 15 8 11 51:45+6 53:41
5 A.D. Torpedo 66 34 16 5 13 69:50+19 53:44
5 CD Quintanar del Rey 38 17 11 10 38:29+9 62:41
5 C.D. Toledo SAD 33 14 11 8 72:52+20 53:35
5 C.D. Amistades Guadalajara 33 23 5 5 99:39+60 74:20
5 Globalcaja C.B. Cuenca 14 7 0 7 745:710+35 7:7
5 Bar Jandry's/Talleres Talayón 18 9 3 6 55:36+19 30:21
5 Bar Tajus/Semillas Hnos. Ruiz 20 9 1 10 69:86-17 28:31
5 Minabo de Kiev 19 11 1 7 82:49+33 34:22
5 Cátedra 70 18 8 0 10 441:434+7 16:20
5 Isover Basket Azuqueca 26 16 0 10 1901:1884+17 42:36
5 C.R. TERUEL 13 6 0 7 0:00 35:28
5 Rodacal Beyem C.P. La Roda 11 6 0 5 636:512+124 7:5
5 C.B. Mora 14 9 0 4 834:814+20 9:4
5 Formac - Villarrubia CF 38 20 7 11 61:38+23 67:40
5 Helvetia Anaitasuna 30 14 4 12 824:810+14 32:28
5 Almagro C.F. 34 18 8 8 65:48+17 62:32
5 CB UCA 20 10 0 10 1485:1389+96 10:10
5 Club Rugby 'A Palos' 8 2 0 6 0:00 15:24
5 C.B. Cuenca Femenino 8 2 0 6 313:377-64 2:6
5 B.M. Villafranca 6 4 0 2 147:141+6 8:4
5 Náutico Kia Tenerife 28 19 0 9 2270:2004+266 47:37
5 CF Femenino Albacete 'B' 20 6 5 9 21:32-11 23:32
5 C.D. Huracán de Balazote 34 14 11 9 55:45+10 53:38
5 C.D. Tarancón 34 16 10 8 57:31+26 58:34
5 GVO Cuenca CF 9 4 2 3 16:17-1 14:11
5 Bar Cubo/Pub Líate 11 5 2 4 38:40-2 17:14
5 EMF Arcas 11 5 2 4 37:31+6 17:14
5 Bar Princesa/Autoescuela Milla 11 6 1 4 39:26+13 19:13
5 Dínamo Guadalajara 18 9 3 6 38:28+10 30:21
5 Rugby A Palos 1 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
5 Soliss C.B. UCA 6 1 0 5 298:317-19 1:5
5 Mora CF 10 5 2 3 15:10+5 17:11
5 Abanca Ademar León 6 4 0 2 160:147+13 8:4
5 AD San Clemente 8 4 3 1 14:3+11 15:6
5 C.D. Quintanar 7 3 3 1 8:5+3 12:6
5 Sporting de Alcázar 8 4 1 3 16:12+4 13:10
5 Euroconsult Alcobendas 3 2 0 1 259:230+29 5:4
5 CD Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
5 Fundación Albacete C 5 3 0 2 23:10+13 9:6
5 Racing de Alcázar 4 3 0 1 9:5+4 9:3
5 CB Socuéllamos 3 2 0 1 230:212+18 2:1
6 Globalcaja Ciudad Encantada 31 11 9 11 732:765-33 31:31
6 Albacete Balompié SAD "B" 36 16 7 13 59:48+11 55:46
6 C.E.B.A. Guadalajara 27 13 0 14 1830:1836-6 13:14
6 Requena R.C. 12 3 1 8 1:10 18:33
6 Administración número 11 - C.B.A. 16 6 0 10 792:844-52 6:10
6 B.M. Bolaños 18 8 1 9 452:4520 17:19
6 Basket Globalcaja Quintanar 29 17 0 12 2052:1963+89 46:41
6 Murcia F.C.F. 26 12 2 12 42:47-5 38:38
6 C.F. La Solana 34 16 9 9 70:51+19 57:36
6 C.D. Torrijos 34 15 8 11 59:41+18 53:41
6 Bar La Fama 15 1 2 12 11:50-39 5:38
6 Reale Ademar León 29 13 5 11 886:867+19 31:27
6 C.D. Torrijos 4 1 3 0 4:2+2 6:3
6 A.D. Seseña 34 14 8 12 67:55+12 50:44
6 C.B. Almansa 18 9 0 9 1353:1329+24 9:9
6 Serclym B.M. Daimiel 14 3 0 11 321:376-55 6:22
6 Basket Globalcaja Quintanar 16 10 0 6 1178:1151+27 26:22
6 C.D. Bargas 16 10 2 4 44:22+22 32:14
6 Anro Atlético Tomelloso 23 9 8 6 46:36+10 35:26
6 R.C. Jabalíes del Palancia 7 1 0 6 5:50 3:24
6 Clínica Sanz Vázquez 15 7 0 8 724:726-2 7:8
6 La Parrilla F.S. 18 7 1 10 53:67-14 22:31
6 Cervecería Real 18 5 4 9 51:70-19 19:31
6 Bar La Fama 14 1 1 12 21:74-53 4:37
6 U.D. Tobarra 34 17 6 11 51:34+17 57:39
6 Villa de Aranda 29 12 5 12 850:861-11 27:29
6 C.D. E.F.B. Valdepeñas 34 14 8 12 49:46+3 50:44
6 C.D. Tarancón 34 13 12 9 56:41+15 51:39
6 CD Madridejos 38 16 12 10 47:45+2 60:42
6 Albacete Balompié SAD 33 15 7 11 59:44+15 52:40
6 E.F.D. Quintanar del Rey 34 22 2 10 82:42+40 68:32
6 PMD Miguel Esteban 14 5 0 9 641:727-86 5:9
6 Bar Cubo/Rte. Villar del Humo 18 9 2 7 72:52+20 29:23
6 El Rincón Valenciano/5º Pecado/Xcelent Wod 20 7 6 7 71:69+2 27:27
6 Grupo Valera CF 20 9 2 9 78:81-3 29:29
6 Deportivo Retamar C.B. 18 8 0 10 457:456+1 16:20
6 Náutico Kia Tenerife 26 15 0 10 1821:1773+48 40:35
6 Edetans Montcada/Tatami 13 3 0 10 0:00 20:40
6 C.B. Talavera Basket 11 2 0 9 453:607-154 3:9
6 CB UCA 13 3 0 10 690:817-127 3:10
6 UD Almansa 38 18 9 11 68:54+14 63:42
6 Liberbank Ciudad Encantada 30 13 5 12 808:826-18 31:29
6 Anro Atlético Tomelloso 34 16 8 10 52:38+14 56:38
6 Globalcaja CB Cuenca 20 10 0 10 1337:1312+25 10:10
6 Toyota Caserío Ciudad Real 6 3 0 3 136:140-4 6:6
6 Isover Basket Azuqueca 28 19 0 9 2211:2069+142 47:37
6 C.D.B. F.B. Atlético Puertollano 34 13 10 11 50:42+8 49:43
6 F.D. Talavera Formación Deportiva 34 16 3 15 49:58-9 51:48
6 Cafeteria Bar La Ruta 10 1 4 5 20:26-6 7:19
6 Arsenal Cuenca 11 5 1 5 46:40+6 16:16
6 Bar Tajus/Semillas Hermanos Ruiz 10 5 0 5 39:44-5 15:15
6 El Villar 11 6 0 5 36:41-5 18:15
6 CR Castellón 6 1 0 5 0:00 7:20
6 CD Manchego Ciudad Real 20 6 4 10 24:50-26 22:34
6 Ciudad de Talavera 19 9 1 9 38:28+10 28:28
6 Tavernes RC 1 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
6 Socuéllamos CF 10 4 4 2 17:5+12 16:10
6 BM Guadalajara 6 4 0 2 167:158+9 8:4
6 C.D.B. F.B. Atlético Puertollano 8 4 3 1 11:5+6 15:6
6 CDE Patrocinio 8 3 3 2 9:8+1 12:9
6 Almagro C.F. 8 3 3 2 12:9+3 12:9
6 Lujisa Guadalajara 3 2 0 1 218:206+12 5:4
6 CD Tenerife 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
6 Atlético Tomelloso 4 2 1 1 9:10-1 7:4
6 Independiente Alcázar 5 2 3 0 8:6+2 9:3
6 Basket Atlético Puertollano 3 2 0 1 172:166+6 2:1
7 B.M. Guadalajara 31 12 5 14 769:775-6 29:33
7 C.D. Torrijos 36 14 11 11 50:52-2 53:44
7 C.B. Almansa 27 12 0 15 1979:2031-52 12:15
7 C.R. Castelló 12 2 0 10 1:10 9:40
7 Massey Ferguson C.B. Talavera 16 5 0 11 778:951-173 5:11
7 B.M. Fátima 18 6 2 10 438:472-34 14:22
7 Covibar Rivas 29 16 0 13 1999:2015-16 45:42
7 Levante U.D. 'B' 26 8 8 10 39:34+5 32:38
7 C.D. Quintanar 34 16 6 12 58:41+17 54:42
7 C.D. Los Yébenes 34 14 10 10 60:56+4 52:40
7 Club Balonmano Benidorm 29 13 4 12 750:767-17 30:28
7 U.B. Conquense 4 1 3 0 5:4+1 6:3
7 C.D. Sonseca 34 13 5 16 43:52-9 44:53
7 C.E.B.A. Guadalajara 17 8 0 9 1107:1147-40 8:9
7 Balonmano Almagro 14 3 0 11 337:418-81 6:22
7 Tudespensa.com Agricola C.B. Villarrobledo 16 8 0 8 1166:1173-7 24:24
7 Fundación Albacete 'B' 17 10 1 6 39:26+13 31:19
7 C.D. Ciudad Real 23 10 5 8 27:24+3 35:29
7 Tarafa-Villena Rugby Club 7 1 0 6 5:50 5:24
7 C.D.B. Grupo 76-Alkasar 16 7 0 9 917:910+7 7:9
7 Casa Rafa/Intelco La parrilla 18 6 3 9 57:64-7 21:30
7 Bar Casa Adela/El Deporte Conquense 18 7 0 11 72:71+1 21:33
7 Bar La Cruz del Diablo/People * 17 3 7 7 38:63-25 16:28
7 Motilla C.F. 34 16 8 10 56:40+16 56:38
7 Helvetia Anaitasuna 30 12 4 14 828:853-25 26:32
7 C.D. Miguelturreño 34 14 7 13 46:35+11 49:46
7 C.D. Sonseca 34 13 12 9 46:34+12 51:39
7 CD Illescas 38 16 10 12 50:47+3 58:46
7 C.D. Guadalajara 33 15 6 12 53:35+18 51:42
7 C.D. Independiente Alcázar 34 18 2 14 72:59+13 56:44
7 Seranco-Poligono 14 2 0 12 711:851-140 2:12
7 Bar Casa Rafa/Intelco La Parrilla 18 6 3 9 53:64-11 21:30
7 Cervecería Real 20 7 5 8 66:64+2 26:29
7 Serrania FC 20 7 3 10 65:80-15 24:33
7 B.M. Villafranca 18 7 2 9 413:448-35 16:20
7 Real Canoe N.C. 26 14 0 12 1848:1794+54 40:38
7 C.R. La Safor 14 4 0 10 0:00 19:40
7 Admon. Loterías 11 C.B.A. 12 0 0 12 282:868-586 0:12
7 Baloncesto Criptana 13 3 0 9 698:791-93 3:9
7 Manchego Ciudad Real 38 17 11 10 53:40+13 62:41
7 Bada Huesca 30 14 2 14 760:796-36 30:30
7 A.D. Illescas 34 15 7 12 53:43+10 52:43
7 Metálicas Ferroal-Iberfirmes 20 8 0 12 1259:1343-84 8:12
7 Balonmano Herencia 6 2 0 4 142:1420 4:8
7 C.B. Villarrobledo 27 15 0 12 1922:1881+41 42:39
7 EF UD Albacer 19 4 5 10 23:38-15 17:35
7 C.D. E.F.B. Valdepeñas 34 15 6 13 60:50+10 51:45
7 C.D. Calera 34 14 6 14 42:41+1 48:48
7 Fátima Deportivo 10 2 0 8 13:33-20 6:24
7 Mesón El Caserío 11 4 2 5 37:40-3 14:17
7 Hamburguesería Ninos/Suministros Jorges/Xcellentbox 11 4 1 6 38:42-4 13:19
7 Fuentes 11 4 2 5 42:33+9 14:17
7 Paterna Ciencias RC 7 0 0 7 0:00 5:28
7 Fundación Guadalajara 20 7 2 11 53:49+4 23:35
7 Universidad Alicante 1 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
7 Formac - Villarrubia CF 10 4 3 3 12:10+2 15:12
7 Recoletas At. Valladolid 6 3 1 2 162:1620 7:5
7 UD Carrión 8 4 1 3 20:15+5 13:10
7 C.D. Pantoja 8 3 3 2 12:120 12:9
7 Atlético Puertollano 8 3 3 2 13:14-1 12:9
7 Uros de Rivas 3 2 0 1 225:213+12 5:4
7 CF Reus 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
7 CD Manchego Ciudad Real 5 2 0 3 10:12-2 6:9
7 Conquense 5 1 1 3 7:10-3 4:10
7 CEI Toledo 3 1 0 2 180:194-14 1:2
8 Helvetia Anaitasuna 31 12 4 15 740:767-27 28:34
8 A.D. Illescas 36 14 9 13 46:53-7 51:48
8 Globalcaja C.B. Cuenca 27 12 0 15 1826:1905-79 12:15
8 C.S.V. 16 4 0 12 651:942-291 4:12
8 C.A.B. Villarrobledo 18 5 1 12 384:442-58 11:25
8 Alza Basket Azuqueca 29 15 0 14 2022:1978+44 44:43
8 U.D. Aldaia C.F. 26 8 8 10 32:28+4 32:38
8 Tomelloso C.F. 34 16 5 13 60:53+7 53:44
8 C.D. Guadalajara 'B' 34 13 11 10 57:42+15 50:41
8 Villa de Aranda Top Ribera 29 11 5 13 832:834-2 27:31
8 C.F. Gimnástico Alcázar 4 1 2 1 5:3+2 5:5
8 A.D. Torpedo 66 34 11 11 12 41:52-11 44:47
8 C.B. Daimiel 18 7 0 11 1111:1195-84 7:11
8 Balonmano Sonseca 14 3 0 11 340:450-110 6:22
8 Eurocolegio Casvi 16 7 0 9 1091:1148-57 23:25
8 E.F.B. Fuensalida 17 6 6 5 40:33+7 24:21
8 E.F.B. La Roda 23 10 2 11 35:350 32:35
8 Massey Ferguson C.B. Talavera 16 7 0 9 793:873-80 7:9
8 Arcas 'A' 18 4 3 11 63:81-18 15:36
8 Bar Princesa/Pub El Sitio 18 5 1 12 54:63-9 16:37
8 U.D. Carrión 34 16 6 12 48:33+15 54:42
8 Bada Huesca 30 9 8 13 811:841-30 22:34
8 Daimiel Racing Club 34 14 7 13 56:560 49:46
8 C.D. Villacañas 34 13 11 10 46:32+14 50:41
8 CP Villarrobledo 38 15 9 14 43:38+5 54:51
8 C.D. Azuqueca 33 14 6 13 53:41+12 48:45
8 E.M.F. Fuensalida 32 16 0 16 54:51+3 48:48
8 C.B. Mora 14 2 0 12 670:842-172 2:12
8 La Barrica de Miguel 18 6 2 10 59:63-4 20:32
8 Mesón Jamonería Perolo 20 6 4 10 71:86-15 22:34
8 El Villar 20 6 3 11 73:101-28 21:36
8 Caserío Prado Marianistas de Ciudad Real 18 5 1 12 388:454-66 11:25
8 Gran Canaria 26 11 0 15 1842:1860-18 37:41
8 Tarafa/Villena 13 0 0 13 0:00 2:52
8 Seranco-Poligono 13 2 0 11 756:880-124 2:11
8 CD Azuqueca 38 15 7 16 67:57+10 52:55
8 Deportivo Retamar C.B. 6 1 0 5 126:153-27 2:10
8 Gran Canaria 28 15 0 13 1944:1961-17 43:41
8 Fundación Albacete 'B' 20 4 4 12 28:45-17 16:40
8 C.D. Pantoja 34 13 8 13 45:38+7 47:47
8 Bar La Fama 10 1 1 8 17:36-19 4:25
8 Talleres Talayón/Congelados Mercajacar-Carlunas 11 2 2 7 21:43-22 8:23
8 Minabo de Kiev 10 4 1 5 37:45-8 13:16
8 Serrania FC 11 3 1 7 37:60-23 10:22
8 Recoletas At. Valladolid 30 14 0 16 840:832+8 28:32
8 CB Almagro 20 7 0 13 1198:1347-149 7:13
8 Odelot Toletum 34 12 13 9 53:47+6 49:40
8 Manzanares C.F. 34 14 6 14 46:48-2 48:48
8 Salesianos Guadalbus 20 6 2 12 33:50-17 20:38
8 Albacete Balompié SAD B 10 4 3 3 10:9+1 15:12
8 Bada Huesca 6 3 0 3 155:148+7 6:6
8 Manzanares C.F. 8 4 1 3 17:12+5 13:10
8 Toledo B 8 3 2 3 16:14+2 11:11
8 Odelot Toletum 8 2 4 2 10:100 10:10
8 Maramajo Teguise Lanzarote 3 2 0 1 229:236-7 5:4
8 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
8 La Solana B 4 1 1 2 9:10-1 4:7
8 Academia Albiceleste 3 1 0 2 12:9+3 3:6
8 CB Argamasilla 3 1 0 2 187:210-23 1:2
9 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas 31 9 7 15 746:788-42 25:37
9 Almagro C.F. 36 15 6 15 55:65-10 51:51
9 Tobarra C.B. 27 12 0 15 1693:1981-288 12:15
9 C.B. Infantes 16 0 0 16 555:1340-785 0:16
9 B.M. Madridejos 18 3 1 14 396:540-144 7:29
9 Seguros Soliss Alcazar Basket 29 13 0 16 1932:1904+28 42:45
9 Lorca Féminas 26 7 5 14 41:59-18 26:47
9 C.D. Mota del Cuervo 34 12 9 13 58:47+11 45:48
9 C.D. Yuncos 34 15 3 16 56:58-2 48:51
9 B.M. Huesca 29 12 1 16 778:842-64 25:33
9 Albacete Balompié SAD "B" 4 1 2 1 4:40 5:5
9 A.C.D.M. Horche 34 12 6 16 41:51-10 42:54
9 C.B. Talavera Basket 18 7 0 11 1120:1221-101 7:11
9 Alza Basket Azuqueca 16 7 0 9 1078:1184-106 23:25
9 C.D. Femenino Talavera 16 6 4 6 26:20+6 22:22
9 Ciudad de Cuenca C.F. 23 10 2 11 37:38-1 32:35
9 Rodacal Beyem C.P. La Roda 15 6 0 9 815:917-102 6:9
9 Bar Sire 18 3 2 13 49:72-23 11:41
9 Restaurante Los Doss/Ayuntamiento Las Valeras 17 2 2 13 41:80-39 8:41
9 La Stazione/Kfé Lorca 18 4 3 11 39:69-30 15:36
9 C.D. Quintanar 34 13 9 12 52:48+4 48:45
9 Globalcaja Ciudad Encantada 29 11 4 14 777:817-40 22:32
9 Cervantes C.F. Bogas Bus 34 14 6 14 39:45-6 48:48
9 C.D. Pantoja 34 13 11 10 45:44+1 50:41
9 CD Marchamalo 38 14 10 14 51:52-1 52:52
9 SPT. Cabanillas 33 13 6 14 53:56-3 45:48
9 Fundación Guadalajara 33 14 3 16 78:81-3 45:51
9 Bar Princesa 18 2 1 15 37:90-53 7:46
9 Acqua La Parrilla 20 5 4 11 52:66-14 19:37
9 Olimpic/Talleres Donate 20 5 2 13 71:75-4 17:41
9 C.A.B. Villarrobledo 18 2 3 13 394:475-81 7:29
9 Fundación Globalcaja La Roda 26 10 0 16 1920:1917+3 36:42
9 CD Quintanar del Rey 38 13 13 12 61:52+9 52:49
9 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil 30 10 5 15 812:850-38 25:35
9 PMD Miguel Esteban 20 6 0 14 1137:1319-182 6:14
9 BM Ciudad Imperial 6 1 0 5 107:150-43 2:10
9 Globalcaja Quintanar 28 12 0 16 2027:2039-12 40:44
9 Atlético Tomelloso 20 3 6 11 10:29-19 15:39
9 AT. Pedro Muñoz C.F. 34 13 8 13 54:51+3 47:47
9 C.D. Bargas 34 13 8 13 38:40-2 47:47
9 Bar La Taskilla/Mesón Fidel 11 1 4 6 28:38-10 7:22
9 Bar Casa Adela/El Deporte Conquense 11 2 2 7 25:41-16 8:23
9 Estrella Damm/Bar La Oficina 11 3 0 8 30:49-19 9:24
9 CF Talavera de la Reina 34 11 12 11 45:48-3 45:45
9 Guadamur Femenino 'B' 19 5 4 10 40:61-21 19:34
9 CD Madridejos 10 4 3 3 10:11-1 15:12
9 Condes de Albarei Teucro 6 2 1 3 178:181-3 5:7
9 C.D. Huracán de Balazote 8 4 0 4 13:10+3 12:12
9 C.D. Sonseca 8 3 2 3 15:150 11:11
9 CD Yuncos 8 2 4 2 14:15-1 10:10
9 Náutico Kia Tenerife 3 2 0 1 229:236-7 5:4
9 Cádiz CF 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
9 CF Femenino Albacete 'B' 4 1 1 2 6:8-2 4:7
9 Fuensalida B 5 1 0 4 8:10-2 3:12
9 Grupo 76-Alkasar 3 1 0 2 185:229-44 1:2
10 B.M. Aragón 31 10 5 16 795:851-56 25:37
10 C.D. Puertollano 36 13 6 17 55:65-10 45:57
10 Centro Depotivo Muévete- Básket Cervantes 27 10 0 17 1812:1974-162 10:17
10 B.M. Donoso - BM Pío XII Almagro 18 2 1 15 443:537-94 5:31
10 C.C. Meridiano Santa Cruz 29 13 0 16 2048:2066-18 42:45
10 Elche C.F. 26 8 2 16 24:58-34 26:50
10 C.D. Piedrabuena 34 11 10 13 53:46+7 43:49
10 C.D. Sonseca 34 13 8 13 48:35+13 47:47
10 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 29 12 0 17 846:908-62 24:34
10 C.D. Ciudad Real 4 1 2 1 3:30 5:5
10 C.D. Bargas 34 11 9 14 35:46-11 42:51
10 Globalcaja C.B. Cuenca 18 7 0 11 1146:1299-153 7:11
10 Real Club Náutico Tenerife 16 6 0 10 1182:1135+47 22:26
10 C.D. Amistades Guadalajara 16 6 3 7 30:22+8 21:24
10 U.D. Almansa 23 9 5 9 36:40-4 32:32
10 Metálicas Ferroal Daimiel 15 5 0 10 717:812-95 5:10
10 Mesón el Caserío 'A' 18 3 2 13 40:91-51 11:41
10 Arcas 'B' 18 1 1 16 47:135-88 4:49
10 Fuentes/Talleres y Grúas Escamilla 17 2 2 13 37:77-40 8:41
10 C.D. Miguelturreño 34 12 6 16 40:50-10 42:54
10 Club Balonmano Benidorm 29 11 4 14 755:820-65 24:32
10 AT. Pedro Muñoz C.F. 34 13 8 13 55:550 47:47
10 C.D. Torrijos 34 13 9 12 47:43+4 48:45
10 CD Ciudad Real 38 14 9 15 41:36+5 51:54
10 U.D. Almansa 33 13 6 14 32:58-26 45:48
10 C. Fútbol Femenino Talavera 32 13 4 15 53:56-3 43:49
10 Arcas 'A' 18 1 3 14 29:92-63 6:45
10 Cafetería Bar Ninos 20 5 3 12 61:72-11 18:39
10 El Duende CDEF 20 4 2 14 54:116-62 14:44
10 Balonmano Herencia 18 3 1 14 385:502-117 7:29
10 HM Torredolones 26 10 0 16 1780:1907-127 36:42
10 CD Marchamalo 38 14 8 16 43:49-6 50:56
10 BM Guadalajara 30 12 0 18 795:863-68 24:36
10 C.D. Guadalajara 34 10 14 10 52:56-4 44:44
10 ADB Hellín 20 6 0 14 1153:1397-244 6:14
10 B.M. Ciudad Encantada B 6 0 0 6 129:158-29 0:12
10 A.D. Torpedo 66 34 12 10 12 52:53-1 46:46
10 Bar Beny 11 0 1 10 21:66-45 1:31
10 Asociación Fútbol Mariana 11 1 1 9 19:52-33 4:28
10 Restaurante Sándalo/Restaurante Oeste 11 0 0 11 8:83-75 0:33
10 Lujisa Guadalajara 26 13 0 13 1858:1865-7 39:39
10 Atlético Jareño 34 11 14 9 50:49+1 47:41
10 Deportivo Manchego CF 19 2 7 10 27:66-39 13:37
10 Conquense 18 4 2 12 20:57-37 14:38
10 Atlético Ibañés 10 4 2 4 18:12+6 14:14
10 Club Balonmano Benidorm 6 2 1 3 149:165-16 5:7
10 C.F. Porzuna 8 3 1 4 11:110 10:13
10 A.D. Seseña C.F. 8 3 2 3 8:9-1 11:11
10 C.D. Azuqueca 8 3 1 4 8:10-2 10:13
10 Liceo Francés 3 1 0 2 235:236-1 4:5
10 Córdoba CF 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
10 EF UD Albacer 5 1 1 3 5:10-5 4:10
10 Dínamo Guadalajara 3 0 0 3 5:11-6 0:9
10 Basket Cervantes 3 1 0 2 169:217-48 1:2
11 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil 31 9 7 15 744:802-58 25:37
11 C.F. Gimnástico Alcázar 36 12 8 16 44:50-6 44:56
11 A.D.B. Hellín 27 9 0 18 1739:2047-308 9:18
11 Tudespensa.com Agricola C.B. Villarrobledo 29 13 0 16 2180:2231-51 42:45
11 C.F.F. Ciutat de Torrent 25 5 8 12 21:47-26 23:44
11 Cervantes C.F. 34 13 3 18 51:71-20 42:57
11 A.C.D.M. Horche 34 13 6 15 54:60-6 45:51
11 B.M. Guadalajara 29 11 1 17 791:836-45 23:35
11 C.D. Puertollano 4 1 2 1 5:8-3 5:5
11 C.D. Yuncos 34 12 5 17 31:38-7 41:56
11 Centro Deportivo Muévete- Básket Cervantes 18 6 0 12 1106:1281-175 6:12
11 C.B. Pozuelo 16 6 0 10 1160:1190-30 22:26
11 Dínamo Guadalajara 'B' 17 6 1 10 13:26-13 19:31
11 E.F. U.D. Albacer Yesos Ortega 23 9 4 10 41:49-8 31:34
11 C.B. Albacete C.B.A. 15 1 0 14 621:965-344 1:14
11 U.D. Alpera 34 11 7 16 52:61-9 40:55
11 BM Guadalajara 30 9 5 16 835:879-44 21:37
11 C.D. Caudetano 33 13 5 15 41:59-18 44:50
11 A.C.D.M. Horche 34 13 8 13 47:49-2 47:47
11 CD Toledo SAD B 38 14 9 15 50:48+2 51:54
11 A.D. Illescas 33 10 14 9 35:33+2 44:41
11 Fundación Albacete 'B' 34 13 4 17 53:66-13 43:55
11 Bar Lizarrán 20 1 5 14 43:92-49 8:47
11 Fuentes/Hostal Los Palancares 20 2 3 15 50:117-67 9:48
11 Movistar Estudiantes 26 10 0 16 1730:1915-185 36:42
11 Almagro CF 38 13 10 15 44:52-8 49:55
11 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 30 9 5 16 764:805-41 23:37
11 U.D. Almansa 34 12 6 16 39:57-18 42:54
11 CB Mora 20 1 0 19 1052:1580-528 1:19
11 Euroconsult Alcobendas 26 12 0 14 1824:1898-74 38:40
11 A.D. Seseña C.F. 34 13 6 15 53:59-6 45:51
11 U.D. La Fuente 34 14 5 15 63:68-5 47:50
11 Motilla CF 20 1 3 16 13:96-83 6:51
11 Racing de Alcázar 19 0 0 19 5:140-135 0:57
11 UB Conquense 10 4 2 4 16:14+2 14:14
11 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil 6 2 0 4 150:154-4 4:8
11 Cultural Valdeganga 8 3 1 4 13:18-5 10:13
11 A.C.D.M. Horche 8 3 1 4 16:13+3 10:13
11 F.D. Formación Deportiva 8 2 4 2 10:14-4 10:10
11 Globalcaja Quintanar 3 1 0 2 239:250-11 4:5
11 FC Barcelona 'B' 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
11 Motilla CF 5 0 0 5 0:15-15 0:15
11 CD Azuqueca 3 0 0 3 2:25-23 0:9
11 PMD Miguel Esteban 3 0 0 3 148:196-48 0:3
12 Juanfersa Gijón 31 10 5 16 713:783-70 25:37
12 E.F. U.D. Albacer Sánchez y Murcia 36 11 11 14 52:63-11 44:53
12 C.D.E. Albacete Básket 27 6 0 21 1814:1998-184 6:21
12 Eurocolegio Casvi 29 12 0 17 2042:2131-89 41:46
12 Real Murcia C.F. Femenino 26 4 7 15 24:61-37 19:52
12 La Roda C.F. 'B' 34 11 8 15 42:55-13 41:53
12 C.D.E. E.F. Patrocinio 34 13 6 15 50:57-7 45:51
12 B.M. Aragón 29 10 3 16 807:875-68 23:35
12 U.D. Almansa 3 1 1 1 6:4+2 4:4
12 C.D. Los Yébenes 34 12 4 18 48:55-7 40:58
12 A.D.B. Hellín 18 5 0 13 1152:1281-129 5:13
12 Covibar Rivas 16 5 0 11 1099:1180-81 21:27
12 C.F. Femenino Albacete 17 4 3 10 16:44-28 15:33
12 Albacete Balompié SAD "B" 23 9 2 12 38:33+5 29:38
12 C.B. Infantes 14 1 0 13 517:1004-487 1:13
12 Cervantes C.F. 34 10 8 16 40:54-14 38:56
12 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 29 10 4 15 815:878-63 22:34
12 Motilla C.F. 34 12 7 15 53:54-1 43:52
12 C.D. Calera 34 12 10 12 42:39+3 46:46
12 Formac - Villarrubia CF 38 12 12 14 33:34-1 48:54
12 F.D. Formación Deportiva 33 13 5 15 42:51-9 44:50
12 C.D.E. Al Basit 'B' 34 13 4 17 48:60-12 43:55
12 Euroconsult Alcobendas 26 8 0 18 1943:2090-147 34:44
12 Atlético Tomelloso 38 14 6 18 46:53-7 48:60
12 F.D. Formación Deportiva 34 11 7 16 36:53-17 40:55
12 C.D. Caudetano 34 12 9 13 53:46+7 45:48
12 A.C.D.M. Horche 34 13 5 16 47:52-5 44:53
12 Bidasoa Irún 30 10 3 17 795:837-42 23:37
12 Lanzarote Conejeros 27 10 0 17 1999:2172-173 37:44
12 La Roda CF 10 3 4 3 11:12-1 13:13
12 Bidasoa Irún 6 2 0 4 158:169-11 4:8
12 C.D. Caudetano 8 3 0 5 9:15-6 9:15
12 C.D. Corazón Titán 8 3 1 4 10:13-3 10:13
12 CD Pedroñeras 8 3 1 4 8:13-5 10:13
12 Lanzarote Conejeros 3 1 0 2 248:261-13 4:5
12 Gimnàstic de Tarragona 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
12 CDE Al-Basit 5 0 0 5 3:41-38 0:15
12 Salesianos Guadalbus 5 0 0 5 3:37-34 0:15
12 CB La Solana 3 0 0 3 167:229-62 0:3
13 Villa de Aranda Top Ribera 31 9 6 16 785:853-68 24:38
13 Tomelloso C.F. 36 9 13 14 49:59-10 40:55
13 C.B. Daimiel 27 6 0 21 1596:2031-435 6:21
13 Gran Canaria 2014 29 10 0 19 1981:2118-137 39:48
13 Aspe U.D. 25 3 0 22 15:83-68 9:66
13 C.D. Miguelturreño 34 9 13 12 41:50-9 40:49
13 C.D. El Casar 34 11 10 13 42:420 43:49
13 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil 29 10 2 17 775:801-26 22:36
13 Cristo de la Vega C.F. 4 1 1 2 6:60 4:7
13 C.D. Tarancón 34 11 7 16 35:58-23 40:55
13 C.B. Baloncesto Ciudad Real 18 4 0 14 1062:1219-157 4:14
13 Alcorcón Basket 16 5 0 11 1101:1274-173 21:27
13 F.F. La Solana 'B' 17 3 3 11 18:47-29 12:36
13 C.D. Puertollano 23 8 5 10 41:43-2 29:35
13 C.F. Almodóvar 34 10 8 16 43:62-19 38:56
13 GO FIT 29 8 3 18 793:877-84 19:39
13 C.D.E. Al-Basit 34 11 9 14 47:54-7 42:51
13 A.D. Seseña C.F. 34 12 7 15 51:56-5 43:52
13 C.D. Pedroñeras 38 12 12 14 36:42-6 48:54
13 C.P. Villarrobledo 33 12 7 14 46:45+1 43:49
13 F.F. La Solana 'B' 33 10 6 17 33:50-17 36:57
13 C.B. Villarrobledo 26 8 0 17 1755:1912-157 33:42
13 CD Madridejos 38 14 9 15 43:53-10 51:54
13 Club Balonmano Benidorm 30 9 3 18 755:807-52 21:39
13 Daimiel Racing Club 34 12 6 16 35:52-17 42:54
13 Uros de Rivas 28 6 0 22 1956:2216-260 34:50
13 CD Yuncos 34 11 4 19 54:71-17 37:61
13 A.D. Miguel Esteban 34 12 7 15 37:46-9 43:52
13 Atlético Tomelloso 10 3 4 3 14:17-3 13:13
13 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas 6 2 0 4 159:175-16 4:8
13 U.D. La Fuente 8 2 2 4 16:21-5 8:14
13 CD Yeles 8 2 3 3 11:12-1 9:12
13 A.D. Illescas 8 2 3 3 13:11+2 9:12
13 Gran Canaria 3 1 0 2 231:254-23 4:5
13 Granada CF 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
14 Cuatro Rayas Valladolid 31 7 8 16 757:808-51 22:40
14 Cristo de la Vega C.F. 36 10 7 19 52:64-12 37:64
14 C.D.B Grupo 76-Alkasar 27 5 0 22 1678:1906-228 5:22
14 Estudio 29 10 0 19 2159:2417-258 39:48
14 C.D.E. Pozo de las Nieves 26 2 2 22 18:82-64 8:68
14 C.D.B. Herencia 34 9 10 15 50:61-11 37:55
14 C.D. Tarancón 34 12 7 15 49:57-8 43:52
14 Globalcaja Ciudad Encantada 29 8 3 18 749:823-74 19:39
14 Ciudad de Cuenca C.F. 4 1 1 2 5:6-1 4:7
14 C.D. El Casar 34 11 6 17 37:38-1 39:57
14 Baloncesto Criptana 18 3 0 15 1101:1315-214 3:15
14 C.B. McDonalds Tenerife 16 3 0 13 1013:1151-138 19:29
14 C.D. Ciudad Real 17 3 2 12 19:33-14 11:38
14 A.D. Illescas 23 9 2 12 34:38-4 29:38
14 C.D. Caudetano 34 9 11 14 37:62-25 38:53
14 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil 29 9 3 17 745:833-88 19:37
14 U.D. Alpera 34 11 7 16 58:87-29 40:55
14 C.F. Talavera la Nueva 34 9 4 21 36:73-37 31:67
14 Albacete Balompié SAD B 38 10 16 12 47:50-3 46:52
14 C.D. Sonseca 33 11 10 12 44:53-9 43:46
14 C.D.E. Salesianos Guadalbus 32 11 3 18 45:91-46 36:57
14 Eurocolegio Casvi 26 6 0 20 1777:1956-179 32:46
14 Mora CF 38 13 7 18 46:66-20 46:61
14 Villa de Aranda 30 8 4 18 803:859-56 20:40
14 C.D. Sonseca 34 9 9 16 37:55-18 36:57
14 HM Torredolones 27 6 0 21 1795:2109-314 33:48
14 C.F. Porzuna 34 12 8 14 45:55-10 44:50
14 C.D. Corazón Titán 34 10 10 14 46:55-9 40:52
14 UD Almansa 10 3 3 4 14:16-2 12:15
14 Ciudad de Logroño 6 1 0 5 168:182-14 2:10
14 AD Miguel Esteban 8 2 2 4 10:16-6 8:14
14 F.D. Talavera Formación Deportiva 8 2 3 3 9:12-3 9:12
14 U.D. Almansa 8 2 3 3 6:9-3 9:12
14 Eurocolegio Casvi 3 0 0 3 231:239-8 3:6
14 Lorca FC 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
15 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 31 9 4 18 776:874-98 22:40
15 C.D.E. E.F. Zona 5 Albacete 36 9 10 17 62:77-15 37:61
15 Real Canoe N.C. 29 8 0 21 1958:2048-90 37:50
15 U.D. Tobarra 34 9 10 15 40:55-15 37:55
15 C.F. Talavera la Nueva 34 10 6 18 31:64-33 36:60
15 C.D. Quintanar 3 0 2 1 1:4-3 2:5
15 C.D.E. E.F. Patrocinio 34 10 7 17 33:62-29 37:58
15 Anro Atlético Tomelloso 17 2 1 14 15:65-50 7:43
15 C.D. Torrijos 23 8 3 12 36:48-12 27:39
15 E.F. Zona 5 34 10 8 16 33:64-31 38:56
15 SD Teucro 29 5 6 18 838:922-84 16:42
15 C.D. Huracán de Balazote 34 10 9 15 52:54-2 39:54
15 C.D. El Casar 34 8 6 20 31:58-27 30:66
15 Mora CF 38 13 7 18 43:48-5 46:61
15 C.D.E. E.F.B. Hellín 33 10 8 15 51:63-12 38:53
15 C.D. Ciudad Real 33 10 2 21 29:80-51 32:65
15 CD Pedroñeras 38 10 15 13 46:45+1 45:54
15 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas 30 9 2 19 798:898-100 20:40
15 SPT. Cabanillas 34 8 5 21 39:68-29 29:68
15 Movistar Estudiantes 27 7 0 20 1731:2065-334 34:47
15 C.D. Torrijos 34 9 9 16 52:57-5 36:57
15 Munera C.F. 33 9 10 14 49:56-7 37:52
15 CD Azuqueca 10 2 4 4 12:13-1 10:16
15 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 6 1 0 5 140:182-42 2:10
15 C.D. E.F.B. Valdepeñas 8 2 2 4 7:15-8 8:14
15 Hogar Alcarreño 8 3 0 5 10:16-6 9:15
15 C.D. Guadalajara 8 2 1 5 11:12-1 7:16
15 Movistar Estudiantes 3 0 0 3 207:237-30 3:6
15 Rayo Vallecano 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
16 Bidasoa Irún 31 3 5 23 694:831-137 11:51
16 C.F. Talavera 35 9 9 17 45:59-14 36:60
16 Ciudad de Móstoles 29 5 0 24 2091:2362-271 34:53
16 Madrigueras U.D. 34 9 5 20 39:64-25 32:65
16 C.F. Alovera 34 8 7 19 42:76-34 31:64
16 C.D.E. E.F. Zona 5 Albacete 3 0 1 2 0:3-3 1:7
16 C.D. Urda 34 10 6 18 38:55-17 36:60
16 Fundación Guadalajara 16 2 0 14 10:62-52 6:42
16 C.D. Quintanar 23 6 5 12 26:57-31 23:41
16 C.D. Mota del Cuervo 34 7 5 22 31:63-32 26:71
16 BM Aragón 22 4 0 18 585:708-123 0:36
16 Hellín Deportivo 34 9 11 14 42:55-13 38:53
16 Academia Albiceleste 34 8 6 20 37:72-35 30:66
16 Manzanares CF 38 11 12 15 39:43-4 45:57
16 C.D. Ciudad Real 33 11 4 18 44:50-6 37:58
16 Anro Atlético Tomelloso 33 6 9 18 25:58-33 27:63
16 Albacete Balompié SAD B 38 11 12 15 49:56-7 45:57
16 BM Sinfín 30 6 1 23 767:858-91 13:47
16 Cervantes C.F. Bogas Bus 34 5 6 23 31:86-55 21:75
16 Viten Fuenlabrada 27 3 0 24 1780:2031-251 30:51
16 Zona 5 33 7 7 19 50:75-25 28:64
16 C.F. Alovera 34 8 6 20 34:63-29 30:66
16 CD Pedroñeras 10 1 6 3 3:5-2 9:15
16 MMT Seguros Zamora 6 0 1 5 144:172-28 1:11
16 CD Urda 8 1 4 3 10:13-3 7:13
16 A.D. Torpedo 66 8 1 4 3 12:15-3 7:13
16 CF Talavera de la Reina 8 2 1 5 10:17-7 7:16
16 Estudio 3 0 0 3 232:279-47 3:6
16 Real Oviedo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
17 C.D.E. A.V. Industria 36 9 8 19 49:76-27 35:65
17 C.D.U. Criptanense 34 8 7 19 50:68-18 31:64
17 C.F. Almaguer 34 7 3 24 30:76-46 24:75
17 E.F.B. Ciudad de Talavera 34 9 8 17 32:47-15 35:59
17 E.F. U.D. Albacer 3 0 1 2 2:11-9 1:7
17 C.D.E. E.F. Zona 5 Albacete 23 5 4 14 19:43-24 19:46
17 C.D. Piedrabuena 34 5 7 22 29:79-50 22:73
17 U.B. Conquense B 33 4 5 24 25:91-66 17:77
17 C.D. Arges Fútbol 34 8 6 20 35:76-41 30:66
17 Atlético Ibañés 38 9 15 14 29:42-13 42:57
17 C.D. Miguelturreño 33 3 15 15 36:68-32 24:60
17 Dínamo Guadalajara 'B' 33 6 5 22 34:92-58 23:71
17 CD Toledo SAD B 38 12 8 18 47:61-14 44:62
17 U.D. Alpera 33 5 3 25 45:88-43 18:78
17 C.D. Guadalajara 'B' 34 8 5 21 35:65-30 29:68
17 Salesianos Guadalajara 34 6 6 22 43:81-38 24:72
17 Manchego Ciudad Real 10 3 0 7 8:20-12 9:21
17 Atlético Jareño 8 2 1 5 11:24-13 7:16
17 CD Mocejón 8 2 1 5 7:15-8 7:16
17 EFB Valdepeñas 8 2 1 5 8:15-7 7:16
17 Real Sporting de Gijón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
18 C.D.E. E.F.B. Ciudad de Talavera 37 9 7 21 47:80-33 34:70
18 Atlético Teresiano 34 2 6 26 20:94-74 12:84
18 U.D. Talavera 34 4 6 24 23:68-45 0:78
18 A.D. Illescas 4 0 1 3 4:10-6 1:10
18 C.D.E. Villa de Carranque 34 1 7 26 18:79-61 10:85
18 Cristo de la Vega C.F. 23 5 2 16 29:58-29 17:50
18 Tomelloso C.F. 34 3 3 28 21:76-55 12:87
18 C.D.E. E.F. Zona 5 Albacete 34 2 2 30 14:72-58 8:92
18 C.D. Los Yébenes 34 8 5 21 36:65-29 29:68
18 La Gineta CF 38 8 8 22 41:61-20 32:74
18 E.F.B. La Roda 33 5 5 23 22:67-45 20:74
18 C.D. Cultural Torrijeña 33 6 3 24 56:137-81 21:75
18 CD Illescas 38 12 3 23 56:82-26 39:72
18 Dínamo Guadalajara 33 4 7 22 35:86-51 19:73
18 U.D. Villamalea 34 4 4 26 36:86-50 16:82
18 C.D.A. Fuensalida 34 7 7 20 32:81-49 28:67
18 CD Marchamalo 10 1 5 4 10:13-3 8:17
18 AT. Pedro Muñoz C.F. 8 0 0 8 4:21-17 0:24
18 C.D. Bargas 8 0 2 6 7:16-9 2:20
18 CD Noblejas 8 1 1 6 12:27-15 4:19
18 Real Valladolid 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
19 AD San José Obrero 38 7 10 21 37:70-33 31:73
19 C.F. Femenino Albacete 'B' 34 6 3 25 32:105-73 18:78
19 UD Carrión 38 6 8 24 37:90-53 26:80
19 Almagro CF 10 1 4 5 8:14-6 7:19
19 Real Zaragoza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
20 Munera CF 38 5 7 26 28:73-45 22:85
20 E.F. U.D. Albacer 34 1 1 32 12:130-118 4:97
20 CD Yuncos 38 3 7 28 24:80-56 16:91
20 CD Miguelturreño 10 1 3 6 5:19-14 6:21
20 SD Huesca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
21 Sevilla Atlético 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
22 UD Almería 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0

Comentarios