Liga Oro

Liga Oro

Compartir

Encuentro Marcador
N/A
Real Canoe N.C. – Real Club Náutico Tenerife
76 - 83
N/A Pabellón Ángel Lancho
Basket Globalcaja QuintanarEstudio
95 - 82
N/A
Tudespensa.com Agricola C.B. Villarrobledo – Gran Canaria 2014
89 - 66
N/A
Seguros Soliss Alcazar Basket – Albacete Basket
69 - 74
N/A
Euroconsult Alcobendas – Alza Basket Azuqueca
75 - 62
N/A
Real Madrid – Covibar Rivas
80 - 70
N/A
Estudiantes – Eurocolegio Casvi
83 - 54
N/A
C.C. Meridiano Santa Cruz – Ciudad de Móstoles
79 - 73
N/A
C.C. Meridiano Santa Cruz – Real Canoe N.C.
72 - 70
N/A
Ciudad de Móstoles – Estudiantes
66 - 83

1 2 3 40

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos
0 1 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 2 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 A.D. Illescas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Alcázar Basket 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Cenforde Cervantes 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 C.B. Cuenca Femenino 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 C.B. UCA 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Basket Yunquera 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Massey Ferguson C.B. Talavera 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Clínica Sanz Vázquez 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 C.B. Albacete C.B.A. 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Metálicas Ferroal Daimiel 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Rodacal Beyem C.P. La Roda 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 C.D.B. Grupo 76-Alkasar 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 C.B. Infantes 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 A.D. San José Obrero 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Albacete Balompié SAD B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Almagro C.F. 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Atlético Ibañés 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 C.D. Azuqueca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 C.D. Ciudad Real 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 C.D. Illescas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 C.D. Madridejos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 C.D. Marchamalo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 C.D. Pedroñeras 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 C.D. Quintanar del Rey 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 C.D. Toledo SAD B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 C.P. Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Formac - Villarrubia C.F. 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 La Gineta C.F. 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Manzanares C.F. 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Mora C.F. 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Munera C.F. 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 U.B. Conquense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 U.D. Almansa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
1 F.C. Barcelona 31 29 2 0 1115:683+432 60:2
1 C.D. Toledo SAD 36 24 7 5 76:32+44 79:22
1 Baloncesto Ciudad Real 27 26 0 1 2208:1720+488 26:1
1 Cenforde Cervantes 16 14 0 2 1160:619+541 14:2
1 Real Madrid 29 22 0 7 2100:1841+259 51:36
1 Fundación Albacete 26 21 2 3 92:19+73 65:11
1 Almagro C.F. 34 22 5 7 60:30+30 71:26
1 C.D. Marchamalo 34 24 2 8 87:30+57 74:26
1 F.C. Barcelona 29 29 0 0 1147:754+393 58:0
1 C.D. Toledo SAD 4 3 1 0 4:0+4 10:1
1 C.D. Azuqueca 34 26 4 4 92:21+71 82:16
1 Opticalia Manzanares 17 15 0 2 1372:1201+171 15:2
1 Real Madrid 16 13 0 3 1128:937+191 29:19
1 C.D.E. Al Basit 17 13 3 1 46:12+34 42:6
1 U.B. Conquense 23 17 3 3 55:21+34 54:12
1 Alcázar Basket 16 14 0 2 1017:693+324 14:2
1 A.D. San José Obrero 34 22 8 4 81:40+41 74:20
1 FC Barcelona Lassa 30 29 0 1 1123:766+357 56:2
1 Anro - Atlético Tomelloso 34 26 6 2 96:26+70 84:12
1 C.D. Yuncos 34 21 10 3 76:27+49 73:19
1 Almagro CF 38 22 10 6 64:33+31 76:28
1 E.F. U.D. Albacer Globalcaja 33 19 5 9 61:33+28 62:32
1 C.D.E. Pozo de las Nieves 34 28 4 2 126:23+103 88:10
1 Lujisa Guadalajara Basket 14 14 0 0 993:648+345 14:0
1 Soliss C.B. UCA 6 5 0 1 399:225+174 5:1
1 Albacete Basket 26 21 0 5 2016:1799+217 47:31
1 Clinica Sanz Vazquez 11 10 0 1 631:433+198 13:1
1 Metálicas Ferroal-Iberfirmes 14 9 0 5 909:817+92 9:5
1 CF Talavera de la Reina 38 25 8 5 89:37+52 83:23
1 FC Barcelona Lassa 30 30 0 0 998:740+258 60:0
1 C.D. Toledo SAD 33 23 7 3 88:23+65 76:16
1 Clinica Sanz Vazquez 8 8 0 0 459:307+152 8:0
1 Real Madrid 27 21 0 6 2011:1758+253 48:33
1 CDB Miguelturreño Féminas 20 17 1 2 62:9+53 52:7
1 C.D. Villacañas 34 21 7 6 60:25+35 70:25
1 Zasan CB Almansa 20 19 0 1 1743:1166+577 19:1
1 Atlético Ibañés 34 25 7 2 88:23+65 82:13
1 Pozo de las Nieves 20 19 0 1 82:15+67 57:3
1 Clinica Sanz Vazquez 7 7 0 0 409:297+112 7:0
1 UB Conquense 38 25 5 8 69:37+32 80:29
1 FC Barcelona Lassa 30 28 1 1 996:699+297 57:3
1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 34 27 2 5 106:26+80 83:17
1 C.D. Tarancón 34 22 6 6 72:32+40 72:24
1 Ciudad de Cuenca C.F. 34 26 6 2 89:23+66 84:12
1 Afanión CB Almansa 30 25 0 5 2484:2170+314 55:35
1 Fundación Albacete 'B' 22 21 1 0 137:5+132 64:1
1 Ciudad de Talavera 22 18 3 1 70:14+56 57:6
1 PCE Instruments Tobarra 22 19 0 3 1570:1303+267 19:3
1 Guadalajara Basket 6 5 0 1 362:263+99 5:1
2 Naturhouse La Rioja 31 22 5 4 889:772+117 49:13
2 C.D. Guadalajara 36 21 6 9 92:54+38 69:33
2 Empresas Guadalajara Básket 27 22 0 5 2134:1630+504 22:5
2 Basket Yunquera 16 14 0 2 1122:794+328 14:2
2 Real Club Náutico Tenerife 29 22 0 7 2043:1926+117 51:36
2 Sporting Club de Fútbol Plaza de Argel 26 21 2 3 73:21+52 65:11
2 Daimiel Racing Club 34 20 6 8 58:36+22 66:30
2 C.D. Toledo 'B' 34 20 7 7 63:40+23 67:28
2 Naturhouse La Rioja 29 21 2 6 899:794+105 44:14
2 E.F.B. La Roda 4 2 2 0 6:2+4 8:2
2 C.D. Illescas 34 23 5 6 68:26+42 74:23
2 Fundación Caja Rural La Roda 18 15 0 3 1354:1081+273 15:3
2 Seguros Soliss Alcazar Basket 16 12 0 4 1255:1155+100 28:20
2 E.F.D. Quintanar del Rey 17 11 3 3 44:17+27 36:12
2 Almagro C.F. 23 14 4 5 40:16+24 46:19
2 C.B. Cuenca Femenino 15 13 0 2 841:645+196 13:2
2 Munera C.F. 34 22 7 5 75:27+48 73:22
2 Naturhouse La Rioja 30 23 1 6 962:806+156 43:13
2 U.D. Carrión 34 20 12 2 71:25+46 72:18
2 C.D. Quintanar 34 19 6 9 54:33+21 63:33
2 UB Conquense 38 24 4 10 54:26+28 76:34
2 Almagro C.F. 33 18 7 8 65:50+15 61:31
2 Daimiel Racing Club 34 29 1 4 121:25+96 88:13
2 P.C. El Golf - Talavera 14 9 0 5 803:744+59 9:5
2 C.B. Cuenca Femenino 6 4 0 2 331:255+76 4:2
2 Seguros Soliss Alcazar Basket 26 18 0 8 1990:1847+143 44:34
2 Soliss C.B. UCA 12 10 0 2 697:482+215 13:2
2 Globalcaja C.B. Cuenca 14 10 0 4 884:768+116 10:4
2 UB Conquense 38 23 6 9 74:43+31 75:33
2 Abanca Ademar León 30 25 1 4 866:748+118 51:9
2 Albacete Balompié SAD 33 22 6 5 72:29+43 72:21
2 Rodacal Beyem C.P. La Roda 8 5 0 3 424:398+26 5:3
2 Eurocolegio Casvi 27 20 0 7 2191:1946+245 47:34
2 Daimiel Racing Club 20 16 2 2 78:9+69 50:8
2 C.D. Miguelturreño 34 22 6 6 62:28+34 72:24
2 C.D. Quintanar 34 21 6 7 71:31+40 69:27
2 PCE Instruments Tobarra 20 17 0 3 1482:1222+260 17:3
2 Fuensalida 19 14 1 4 85:20+65 43:13
2 Seranco-Poligono 6 3 0 3 286:312-26 3:3
2 CP Villarrobledo 38 23 10 5 81:33+48 79:25
2 Abanca Ademar León 30 20 3 7 841:781+60 43:17
2 C.F. La Solana 34 25 4 5 57:19+38 79:19
2 C.D. Quintanar 34 18 8 8 52:25+27 62:32
2 Anro Atlético Tomelloso 34 22 7 5 70:30+40 73:22
2 C.B. Villarrobledo 30 23 0 7 2443:2226+217 53:37
2 EFD Quintanar del Rey 22 15 3 4 57:25+32 48:15
2 Pozo de las Nieves 22 17 3 2 96:18+78 54:9
2 CEBA Guadalajara 21 18 0 3 1523:1192+331 18:3
2 C.B. Cuenca Femenino 6 5 0 1 351:272+79 5:1
3 Fraikin B.M. Granollers 31 20 4 7 773:708+65 44:18
3 Ciudad de Cuenca C.F. 36 21 5 10 74:45+29 68:35
3 C.E.I. Toledo 27 22 0 5 2163:1733+430 22:5
3 C.B. UCA 16 13 0 3 957:719+238 13:3
3 Albacete Basket 29 21 0 8 2155:2035+120 50:37
3 C.F.F. Maritim 26 20 4 2 79:25+54 64:10
3 Munera C.F. 34 20 6 8 55:37+18 66:30
3 C.D. Villacañas 34 19 9 6 48:28+20 66:27
3 Fraikin B.M. Granollers 29 19 3 7 809:765+44 41:17
3 Atlético Tomelloso 4 2 1 1 8:3+5 7:4
3 C.D. Torrijos 34 22 5 7 61:31+30 71:26
3 C.E.I. Toledo - Universidad Laboral 18 15 0 3 1371:1148+223 15:3
3 Albacete Basket 16 10 0 6 1180:1080+100 26:22
3 C.D.E. Guadamur Femenino 17 10 4 3 49:20+29 34:13
3 C.D. Toledo SAD 23 13 2 8 43:26+17 41:26
3 C.B. UCA 16 13 0 3 1141:714+427 13:3
3 C.F. La Solana 34 22 7 5 80:38+42 73:22
3 Fraikin BM Granollers 30 19 3 8 927:835+92 37:19
3 C.F. La Solana 34 19 8 7 71:33+38 65:29
3 C.D. Guadalajara 'B' 34 16 13 5 58:35+23 61:28
3 CD Azuqueca 38 20 10 8 58:31+27 70:34
3 Ciudad de Cuenca C.F. 33 17 6 10 66:47+19 57:36
3 C.D.E. Guadamur Femenino 33 29 2 2 139:15+124 89:8
3 CEBA Guadalajara 14 9 0 5 738:699+39 9:5
3 Rodacal Beyem C.P. La Roda 6 3 0 3 334:252+82 3:3
3 Globalcaja Quintanar 26 18 0 8 1957:1751+206 44:34
3 Seranco-Poligono 11 6 0 5 643:532+111 8:5
3 ADB Riegos del Levante Hellín 13 8 0 5 888:817+71 8:5
3 CD Guadalajara 38 21 7 10 64:43+21 70:37
3 Naturhouse La Rioja 30 20 2 8 889:782+107 42:18
3 C.D. Azuqueca 34 19 9 6 69:33+36 66:27
3 Seranco-Poligono 8 3 0 5 373:417-44 3:5
3 Fundación Globalcaja La Roda 28 20 0 8 2129:2000+129 48:36
3 EFD Quintanar del Rey 20 15 4 1 73:19+54 49:7
3 CB Opticalia Manzanares 20 15 0 5 1380:1248+132 15:5
3 Sporting La Gineta C.F. 34 21 4 9 67:37+30 67:31
3 Amistades Guadalajara 20 14 0 6 81:33+48 42:18
3 A.D. San José Obrero 34 20 4 10 62:32+30 64:34
3 C.B. Cuenca Femenino 6 2 0 4 237:257-20 2:4
3 Socuéllamos CF 38 19 14 5 80:34+46 71:29
3 Fraikin BM Granollers 30 20 2 8 877:847+30 42:18
3 Sporting La Gineta C.F. 34 23 5 6 71:33+38 74:23
3 CD Illescas 34 18 6 10 54:41+13 60:36
3 Albacete Balompié SAD 34 19 9 6 77:32+45 66:27
3 Isover Basket Azuqueca 30 23 0 7 2549:2278+271 53:37
3 CDB Miguelturreño Féminas 22 14 3 5 52:15+37 45:18
3 Guadamur Femenino 22 13 4 5 74:31+43 43:19
3 Autocares Rodríguez Daimiel 22 17 0 5 1750:1428+322 17:5
3 Clínica Dental Leal 6 3 0 3 306:331-25 3:3
4 B.M. Huesca 31 17 6 8 785:775+10 40:22
4 U.B. Conquense 36 18 8 10 51:36+15 62:38
4 Opticalia Manzanares 27 20 0 7 1966:1688+278 20:7
4 C.B. Cuenca Femenino 16 10 0 6 1021:786+235 10:6
4 Estudiantes 29 18 0 11 2153:1975+178 47:40
4 Villarreal C.F. 26 19 3 4 73:31+42 60:15
4 A.D. San José Obrero 34 18 11 5 70:39+31 65:26
4 A.D. Torpedo 66 34 15 12 7 52:35+17 57:33
4 Helvetia Anaitasuna 29 16 4 9 830:800+30 36:22
4 C.D. Azuqueca 4 2 1 1 8:4+4 7:4
4 C.D. Villacañas 34 21 5 8 56:37+19 68:29
4 Lujisa Guadalajara Basket 18 14 0 4 1411:1106+305 14:4
4 Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 16 10 0 6 1129:1067+62 26:22
4 C.D.B. Miguelturreño Féminas 17 10 4 3 39:19+20 34:13
4 C.D. Azuqueca 23 12 4 7 42:30+12 40:25
4 Cenforde Cervantes 14 10 0 4 795:656+139 10:4
4 Atlético Tomelloso 34 20 5 9 83:35+48 65:32
4 Abanca Ademar León 29 18 4 7 862:779+83 38:18
4 U.D. Tobarra 34 18 7 9 54:28+26 61:34
4 C.D. Bargas 34 14 13 7 61:46+15 55:34
4 UD Almansa 38 17 15 6 54:35+19 66:33
4 Anro Atlético Tomelloso 33 15 10 8 49:37+12 55:34
4 C.D.B. Miguelturreño Féminas 34 25 5 4 100:31+69 80:17
4 CEI Toledo - Universidad Laboral 14 8 0 6 758:838-80 8:6
4 Admon. Loterías 11 C.B.A. 6 0 0 6 129:461-332 0:6
4 Real Madrid 26 16 0 10 1694:1569+125 42:36
4 C.B. Cuenca Femenino 12 6 0 6 667:575+92 8:6
4 PMD Miguel Esteban 12 8 0 4 755:710+45 8:4
4 CP Villarrobledo 38 19 13 6 75:42+33 70:31
4 Fraikin BM Granollers 30 17 3 10 853:816+37 37:23
4 Ciudad de Cuenca C.F. 34 18 9 7 66:37+29 63:30
4 Soliss C.B. UCA 8 2 0 6 350:420-70 2:6
4 Real Canoe N.C. 27 20 0 7 2090:1724+366 47:34
4 C.F. La Solana 34 18 9 7 56:35+21 63:30
4 C.D. Sonseca 34 17 9 8 51:36+15 60:33
4 CEBA Guadalajara 20 11 0 9 1299:1202+97 11:9
4 CDE Al-Basit 20 12 5 3 51:17+34 41:14
4 Independiente Alcázar 20 11 1 8 34:28+6 34:25
4 Rodacal Beyem C.P. La Roda 5 2 0 3 270:317-47 2:3
4 Formac - Villarrubia CF 38 17 14 7 56:39+17 65:35
4 Ciudad de Logroño 30 19 3 8 903:814+89 41:19
4 Manzanares C.F. 34 17 6 11 61:39+22 57:39
4 Hogar Alcarreño 34 16 7 11 56:41+15 55:40
4 C.D. Guadalajara 34 16 6 12 60:39+21 54:42
4 Real Madrid 30 23 0 7 2325:2093+232 53:37
4 Atlético Tomelloso 22 12 3 7 46:26+20 39:24
4 Independiente Alcázar 22 13 4 5 56:18+38 43:19
4 CB Socuéllamos 22 16 0 6 1559:1447+112 16:6
4 CB Talavera Basket 6 3 0 3 264:326-62 3:3
5 Reale Ademar León 31 15 6 10 840:818+22 36:26
5 E.F.B. La Roda 36 15 12 9 70:50+20 57:39
5 Fundación Caja Rural La Roda 27 14 0 13 1980:1938+42 14:13
5 C.B. Daimiel 16 6 0 10 795:836-41 6:10
5 Euroconsult Alcobendas 29 17 0 12 2137:2042+95 46:41
5 C.F.F. Albacete 26 13 7 6 55:33+22 46:25
5 C.D.E.B. Isso C.F. 34 16 9 9 58:35+23 57:36
5 E.F.B. Ciudad de Talavera 34 16 7 11 48:34+14 55:40
5 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas 29 16 2 11 796:810-14 34:24
5 Almagro C.F. 4 2 1 1 3:2+1 7:4
5 C.D. Guadalajara 'B' 34 21 4 9 59:32+27 67:31
5 Tobarra C.B. 18 10 0 8 1274:1217+57 10:8
5 Euroconsult Alcobendas 16 10 0 6 1207:1142+65 26:22
5 C.D.E. Pozo de las Nieves 17 10 4 3 30:10+20 34:13
5 C.F. Gimnástico Alcázar 23 11 4 8 38:28+10 37:28
5 Basket Yunquera 15 7 0 8 863:846+17 7:8
5 U.B. Conquense B 34 17 9 8 54:40+14 60:33
5 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas 30 14 4 12 818:849-31 28:28
5 C.D.B. F.B. Atlético Puertollano 34 15 8 11 51:45+6 53:41
5 A.D. Torpedo 66 34 16 5 13 69:50+19 53:44
5 CD Quintanar del Rey 38 17 11 10 38:29+9 62:41
5 C.D. Toledo SAD 33 14 11 8 72:52+20 53:35
5 C.D. Amistades Guadalajara 33 23 5 5 99:39+60 74:20
5 Globalcaja C.B. Cuenca 14 7 0 7 745:710+35 7:7
5 Isover Basket Azuqueca 26 16 0 10 1901:1884+17 42:36
5 Rodacal Beyem C.P. La Roda 11 6 0 5 636:512+124 7:5
5 C.B. Mora 14 9 0 4 834:814+20 9:4
5 Formac - Villarrubia CF 38 20 7 11 61:38+23 67:40
5 Helvetia Anaitasuna 30 14 4 12 824:810+14 32:28
5 Almagro C.F. 34 18 8 8 65:48+17 62:32
5 CB UCA 20 10 0 10 1485:1389+96 10:10
5 C.B. Cuenca Femenino 8 2 0 6 313:377-64 2:6
5 Náutico Kia Tenerife 28 19 0 9 2270:2004+266 47:37
5 CF Femenino Albacete 'B' 20 6 5 9 21:32-11 23:32
5 C.D. Huracán de Balazote 34 14 11 9 55:45+10 53:38
5 C.D. Tarancón 34 16 10 8 57:31+26 58:34
5 Dínamo Guadalajara 18 9 3 6 38:28+10 30:21
5 Soliss C.B. UCA 6 1 0 5 298:317-19 1:5
5 CD Guadalajara 38 19 7 12 59:40+19 64:43
5 Liberbank Ciudad Encantada 30 17 3 10 812:776+36 37:23
5 C.D. Huracán de Balazote 34 16 7 11 81:52+29 55:40
5 CD Yuncos 34 13 9 12 48:55-7 48:45
5 Odelot Toletum 34 15 8 11 55:43+12 53:41
5 Lujisa Guadalajara 30 21 0 9 2332:2188+144 51:39
5 La Solana B 22 11 5 6 57:40+17 38:23
5 Academia Albiceleste 22 13 4 5 60:27+33 43:19
5 Grupo 76-Alkasar 22 10 0 12 1424:1465-41 10:12
5 Baloncesto Criptana 7 2 0 5 359:400-41 2:5
6 Globalcaja Ciudad Encantada 31 11 9 11 732:765-33 31:31
6 Albacete Balompié SAD "B" 36 16 7 13 59:48+11 55:46
6 C.E.B.A. Guadalajara 27 13 0 14 1830:1836-6 13:14
6 Administración número 11 - C.B.A. 16 6 0 10 792:844-52 6:10
6 Basket Globalcaja Quintanar 29 17 0 12 2052:1963+89 46:41
6 Murcia F.C.F. 26 12 2 12 42:47-5 38:38
6 C.F. La Solana 34 16 9 9 70:51+19 57:36
6 C.D. Torrijos 34 15 8 11 59:41+18 53:41
6 Reale Ademar León 29 13 5 11 886:867+19 31:27
6 C.D. Torrijos 4 1 3 0 4:2+2 6:3
6 A.D. Seseña 34 14 8 12 67:55+12 50:44
6 C.B. Almansa 18 9 0 9 1353:1329+24 9:9
6 Basket Globalcaja Quintanar 16 10 0 6 1178:1151+27 26:22
6 C.D. Bargas 16 10 2 4 44:22+22 32:14
6 Anro Atlético Tomelloso 23 9 8 6 46:36+10 35:26
6 Clínica Sanz Vázquez 15 7 0 8 724:726-2 7:8
6 U.D. Tobarra 34 17 6 11 51:34+17 57:39
6 Villa de Aranda 29 12 5 12 850:861-11 27:29
6 C.D. E.F.B. Valdepeñas 34 14 8 12 49:46+3 50:44
6 C.D. Tarancón 34 13 12 9 56:41+15 51:39
6 CD Madridejos 38 16 12 10 47:45+2 60:42
6 Albacete Balompié SAD 33 15 7 11 59:44+15 52:40
6 E.F.D. Quintanar del Rey 34 22 2 10 82:42+40 68:32
6 PMD Miguel Esteban 14 5 0 9 641:727-86 5:9
6 Náutico Kia Tenerife 26 15 0 10 1821:1773+48 40:35
6 C.B. Talavera Basket 11 2 0 9 453:607-154 3:9
6 CB UCA 13 3 0 10 690:817-127 3:10
6 UD Almansa 38 18 9 11 68:54+14 63:42
6 Liberbank Ciudad Encantada 30 13 5 12 808:826-18 31:29
6 Anro Atlético Tomelloso 34 16 8 10 52:38+14 56:38
6 Globalcaja CB Cuenca 20 10 0 10 1337:1312+25 10:10
6 Isover Basket Azuqueca 28 19 0 9 2211:2069+142 47:37
6 C.D.B. F.B. Atlético Puertollano 34 13 10 11 50:42+8 49:43
6 F.D. Talavera Formación Deportiva 34 16 3 15 49:58-9 51:48
6 CD Manchego Ciudad Real 20 6 4 10 24:50-26 22:34
6 Ciudad de Talavera 19 9 1 9 38:28+10 28:28
6 Albacete Balompié SAD B 38 18 10 10 58:39+19 64:40
6 Helvetia Anaitasuna 30 16 4 10 828:833-5 36:24
6 C.D.B. F.B. Atlético Puertollano 34 15 8 11 65:45+20 53:41
6 C.D. Sonseca 33 14 5 14 57:50+7 47:47
6 EFB Valdepeñas 34 15 8 11 49:48+1 53:41
6 Euroconsult Alcobendas 30 15 0 15 2283:2199+84 45:45
6 EF UD Albacer 22 10 4 8 33:24+9 34:28
6 Amistades Guadalajara 22 9 6 7 79:48+31 33:27
6 PMD Miguel Esteban 22 10 0 12 1330:1404-74 10:12
6 CB Oye Ciudad Real 7 1 0 6 349:399-50 1:6
7 B.M. Guadalajara 31 12 5 14 769:775-6 29:33
7 C.D. Torrijos 36 14 11 11 50:52-2 53:44
7 C.B. Almansa 27 12 0 15 1979:2031-52 12:15
7 Massey Ferguson C.B. Talavera 16 5 0 11 778:951-173 5:11
7 Covibar Rivas 29 16 0 13 1999:2015-16 45:42
7 Levante U.D. 'B' 26 8 8 10 39:34+5 32:38
7 C.D. Quintanar 34 16 6 12 58:41+17 54:42
7 C.D. Los Yébenes 34 14 10 10 60:56+4 52:40
7 Club Balonmano Benidorm 29 13 4 12 750:767-17 30:28
7 U.B. Conquense 4 1 3 0 5:4+1 6:3
7 C.D. Sonseca 34 13 5 16 43:52-9 44:53
7 C.E.B.A. Guadalajara 17 8 0 9 1107:1147-40 8:9
7 Tudespensa.com Agricola C.B. Villarrobledo 16 8 0 8 1166:1173-7 24:24
7 Fundación Albacete 'B' 17 10 1 6 39:26+13 31:19
7 C.D. Ciudad Real 23 10 5 8 27:24+3 35:29
7 C.D.B. Grupo 76-Alkasar 16 7 0 9 917:910+7 7:9
7 Motilla C.F. 34 16 8 10 56:40+16 56:38
7 Helvetia Anaitasuna 30 12 4 14 828:853-25 26:32
7 C.D. Miguelturreño 34 14 7 13 46:35+11 49:46
7 C.D. Sonseca 34 13 12 9 46:34+12 51:39
7 CD Illescas 38 16 10 12 50:47+3 58:46
7 C.D. Guadalajara 33 15 6 12 53:35+18 51:42
7 C.D. Independiente Alcázar 34 18 2 14 72:59+13 56:44
7 Seranco-Poligono 14 2 0 12 711:851-140 2:12
7 Real Canoe N.C. 26 14 0 12 1848:1794+54 40:38
7 Admon. Loterías 11 C.B.A. 12 0 0 12 282:868-586 0:12
7 Baloncesto Criptana 13 3 0 9 698:791-93 3:9
7 Manchego Ciudad Real 38 17 11 10 53:40+13 62:41
7 Bada Huesca 30 14 2 14 760:796-36 30:30
7 A.D. Illescas 34 15 7 12 53:43+10 52:43
7 Metálicas Ferroal-Iberfirmes 20 8 0 12 1259:1343-84 8:12
7 C.B. Villarrobledo 27 15 0 12 1922:1881+41 42:39
7 EF UD Albacer 19 4 5 10 23:38-15 17:35
7 C.D. E.F.B. Valdepeñas 34 15 6 13 60:50+10 51:45
7 C.D. Calera 34 14 6 14 42:41+1 48:48
7 Fundación Guadalajara 20 7 2 11 53:49+4 23:35
7 Atlético Ibañés 38 17 9 12 52:42+10 60:45
7 Bada Huesca 30 15 3 12 799:786+13 33:27
7 AD San Clemente 34 15 8 11 49:29+20 53:41
7 A.D. Torpedo 66 34 11 14 9 52:45+7 47:41
7 A.D. Illescas 34 14 7 13 65:53+12 49:46
7 Náutico Kia Tenerife 30 15 0 15 2323:2272+51 45:45
7 Fundación Albacete C 22 10 2 10 47:40+7 32:32
7 Dínamo Guadalajara 21 7 4 10 58:53+5 25:34
7 Basket Atlético Puertollano 22 9 0 13 1364:1494-130 9:13
8 Helvetia Anaitasuna 31 12 4 15 740:767-27 28:34
8 A.D. Illescas 36 14 9 13 46:53-7 51:48
8 Globalcaja C.B. Cuenca 27 12 0 15 1826:1905-79 12:15
8 C.S.V. 16 4 0 12 651:942-291 4:12
8 Alza Basket Azuqueca 29 15 0 14 2022:1978+44 44:43
8 U.D. Aldaia C.F. 26 8 8 10 32:28+4 32:38
8 Tomelloso C.F. 34 16 5 13 60:53+7 53:44
8 C.D. Guadalajara 'B' 34 13 11 10 57:42+15 50:41
8 Villa de Aranda Top Ribera 29 11 5 13 832:834-2 27:31
8 C.F. Gimnástico Alcázar 4 1 2 1 5:3+2 5:5
8 A.D. Torpedo 66 34 11 11 12 41:52-11 44:47
8 C.B. Daimiel 18 7 0 11 1111:1195-84 7:11
8 Eurocolegio Casvi 16 7 0 9 1091:1148-57 23:25
8 E.F.B. Fuensalida 17 6 6 5 40:33+7 24:21
8 E.F.B. La Roda 23 10 2 11 35:350 32:35
8 Massey Ferguson C.B. Talavera 16 7 0 9 793:873-80 7:9
8 U.D. Carrión 34 16 6 12 48:33+15 54:42
8 Bada Huesca 30 9 8 13 811:841-30 22:34
8 Daimiel Racing Club 34 14 7 13 56:560 49:46
8 C.D. Villacañas 34 13 11 10 46:32+14 50:41
8 CP Villarrobledo 38 15 9 14 43:38+5 54:51
8 C.D. Azuqueca 33 14 6 13 53:41+12 48:45
8 E.M.F. Fuensalida 32 16 0 16 54:51+3 48:48
8 C.B. Mora 14 2 0 12 670:842-172 2:12
8 Gran Canaria 26 11 0 15 1842:1860-18 37:41
8 Seranco-Poligono 13 2 0 11 756:880-124 2:11
8 CD Azuqueca 38 15 7 16 67:57+10 52:55
8 Gran Canaria 28 15 0 13 1944:1961-17 43:41
8 Fundación Albacete 'B' 20 4 4 12 28:45-17 16:40
8 C.D. Pantoja 34 13 8 13 45:38+7 47:47
8 Recoletas At. Valladolid 30 14 0 16 840:832+8 28:32
8 CB Almagro 20 7 0 13 1198:1347-149 7:13
8 Odelot Toletum 34 12 13 9 53:47+6 49:40
8 Manzanares C.F. 34 14 6 14 46:48-2 48:48
8 Salesianos Guadalbus 20 6 2 12 33:50-17 20:38
8 Mora CF 38 18 5 15 53:45+8 59:50
8 BM Guadalajara 30 12 5 13 821:845-24 29:31
8 AD Miguel Esteban 34 13 8 13 54:48+6 47:47
8 C.D. Corazón Titán 33 12 9 12 42:37+5 45:45
8 Atlético Puertollano 34 14 6 14 66:58+8 48:48
8 Movistar Estudiantes 30 15 0 15 2220:2158+62 45:45
8 Atlético Puerta Toledo 22 8 5 9 38:57-19 29:32
8 Racing de Alcázar 22 7 3 12 27:63-36 24:39
8 Globalcaja CB Cuenca 22 8 0 14 1417:1459-42 8:14
9 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas 31 9 7 15 746:788-42 25:37
9 Almagro C.F. 36 15 6 15 55:65-10 51:51
9 Tobarra C.B. 27 12 0 15 1693:1981-288 12:15
9 C.B. Infantes 16 0 0 16 555:1340-785 0:16
9 Seguros Soliss Alcazar Basket 29 13 0 16 1932:1904+28 42:45
9 Lorca Féminas 26 7 5 14 41:59-18 26:47
9 C.D. Mota del Cuervo 34 12 9 13 58:47+11 45:48
9 C.D. Yuncos 34 15 3 16 56:58-2 48:51
9 B.M. Huesca 29 12 1 16 778:842-64 25:33
9 Albacete Balompié SAD "B" 4 1 2 1 4:40 5:5
9 A.C.D.M. Horche 34 12 6 16 41:51-10 42:54
9 C.B. Talavera Basket 18 7 0 11 1120:1221-101 7:11
9 Alza Basket Azuqueca 16 7 0 9 1078:1184-106 23:25
9 C.D. Femenino Talavera 16 6 4 6 26:20+6 22:22
9 Ciudad de Cuenca C.F. 23 10 2 11 37:38-1 32:35
9 Rodacal Beyem C.P. La Roda 15 6 0 9 815:917-102 6:9
9 C.D. Quintanar 34 13 9 12 52:48+4 48:45
9 Globalcaja Ciudad Encantada 29 11 4 14 777:817-40 22:32
9 Cervantes C.F. Bogas Bus 34 14 6 14 39:45-6 48:48
9 C.D. Pantoja 34 13 11 10 45:44+1 50:41
9 CD Marchamalo 38 14 10 14 51:52-1 52:52
9 SPT. Cabanillas 33 13 6 14 53:56-3 45:48
9 Fundación Guadalajara 33 14 3 16 78:81-3 45:51
9 Fundación Globalcaja La Roda 26 10 0 16 1920:1917+3 36:42
9 CD Quintanar del Rey 38 13 13 12 61:52+9 52:49
9 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil 30 10 5 15 812:850-38 25:35
9 PMD Miguel Esteban 20 6 0 14 1137:1319-182 6:14
9 Globalcaja Quintanar 28 12 0 16 2027:2039-12 40:44
9 Atlético Tomelloso 20 3 6 11 10:29-19 15:39
9 AT. Pedro Muñoz C.F. 34 13 8 13 54:51+3 47:47
9 C.D. Bargas 34 13 8 13 38:40-2 47:47
9 CF Talavera de la Reina 34 11 12 11 45:48-3 45:45
9 Guadamur Femenino 'B' 19 5 4 10 40:61-21 19:34
9 Manchego Ciudad Real 38 17 2 19 35:53-18 53:59
9 Recoletas At. Valladolid 30 13 2 15 842:844-2 28:32
9 Cultural Valdeganga 34 13 6 15 49:72-23 45:51
9 A.D. San José Obrero 34 11 11 12 56:50+6 44:47
9 CD Yuncos 34 13 9 12 52:58-6 48:45
9 Uros de Rivas 30 13 0 17 2268:2329-61 43:47
9 CF Femenino Albacete 'B' 22 5 3 14 23:50-27 18:45
9 Conquense 20 7 1 12 36:42-6 22:37
9 CEI Toledo 22 8 0 14 1383:1517-134 8:14
10 B.M. Aragón 31 10 5 16 795:851-56 25:37
10 C.D. Puertollano 36 13 6 17 55:65-10 45:57
10 Centro Depotivo Muévete- Básket Cervantes 27 10 0 17 1812:1974-162 10:17
10 C.C. Meridiano Santa Cruz 29 13 0 16 2048:2066-18 42:45
10 Elche C.F. 26 8 2 16 24:58-34 26:50
10 C.D. Piedrabuena 34 11 10 13 53:46+7 43:49
10 C.D. Sonseca 34 13 8 13 48:35+13 47:47
10 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 29 12 0 17 846:908-62 24:34
10 C.D. Ciudad Real 4 1 2 1 3:30 5:5
10 C.D. Bargas 34 11 9 14 35:46-11 42:51
10 Globalcaja C.B. Cuenca 18 7 0 11 1146:1299-153 7:11
10 Real Club Náutico Tenerife 16 6 0 10 1182:1135+47 22:26
10 C.D. Amistades Guadalajara 16 6 3 7 30:22+8 21:24
10 U.D. Almansa 23 9 5 9 36:40-4 32:32
10 Metálicas Ferroal Daimiel 15 5 0 10 717:812-95 5:10
10 C.D. Miguelturreño 34 12 6 16 40:50-10 42:54
10 Club Balonmano Benidorm 29 11 4 14 755:820-65 24:32
10 AT. Pedro Muñoz C.F. 34 13 8 13 55:550 47:47
10 C.D. Torrijos 34 13 9 12 47:43+4 48:45
10 CD Ciudad Real 38 14 9 15 41:36+5 51:54
10 U.D. Almansa 33 13 6 14 32:58-26 45:48
10 C. Fútbol Femenino Talavera 32 13 4 15 53:56-3 43:49
10 HM Torredolones 26 10 0 16 1780:1907-127 36:42
10 CD Marchamalo 38 14 8 16 43:49-6 50:56
10 BM Guadalajara 30 12 0 18 795:863-68 24:36
10 C.D. Guadalajara 34 10 14 10 52:56-4 44:44
10 ADB Hellín 20 6 0 14 1153:1397-244 6:14
10 A.D. Torpedo 66 34 12 10 12 52:53-1 46:46
10 Lujisa Guadalajara 26 13 0 13 1858:1865-7 39:39
10 Atlético Jareño 34 11 14 9 50:49+1 47:41
10 Deportivo Manchego CF 19 2 7 10 27:66-39 13:37
10 Conquense 18 4 2 12 20:57-37 14:38
10 CD Azuqueca 38 13 12 13 52:44+8 51:51
10 Bidasoa Irún 30 12 3 15 818:813+5 27:33
10 U.D. La Fuente 34 13 5 16 50:59-9 44:53
10 CD Mocejón 33 11 9 13 39:51-12 42:48
10 Albacer 34 14 5 15 64:640 47:50
10 Globalcaja Quintanar 30 11 0 19 2275:2317-42 41:49
10 CD Manchego Ciudad Real 22 5 2 15 40:67-27 17:47
10 Fuensalida B 21 5 2 14 37:54-17 17:44
10 Basket Cervantes 21 6 0 15 1321:1418-97 6:15
11 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil 31 9 7 15 744:802-58 25:37
11 C.F. Gimnástico Alcázar 36 12 8 16 44:50-6 44:56
11 A.D.B. Hellín 27 9 0 18 1739:2047-308 9:18
11 Tudespensa.com Agricola C.B. Villarrobledo 29 13 0 16 2180:2231-51 42:45
11 C.F.F. Ciutat de Torrent 25 5 8 12 21:47-26 23:44
11 Cervantes C.F. 34 13 3 18 51:71-20 42:57
11 A.C.D.M. Horche 34 13 6 15 54:60-6 45:51
11 B.M. Guadalajara 29 11 1 17 791:836-45 23:35
11 C.D. Puertollano 4 1 2 1 5:8-3 5:5
11 C.D. Yuncos 34 12 5 17 31:38-7 41:56
11 Centro Deportivo Muévete- Básket Cervantes 18 6 0 12 1106:1281-175 6:12
11 C.B. Pozuelo 16 6 0 10 1160:1190-30 22:26
11 Dínamo Guadalajara 'B' 17 6 1 10 13:26-13 19:31
11 E.F. U.D. Albacer Yesos Ortega 23 9 4 10 41:49-8 31:34
11 C.B. Albacete C.B.A. 15 1 0 14 621:965-344 1:14
11 U.D. Alpera 34 11 7 16 52:61-9 40:55
11 BM Guadalajara 30 9 5 16 835:879-44 21:37
11 C.D. Caudetano 33 13 5 15 41:59-18 44:50
11 A.C.D.M. Horche 34 13 8 13 47:49-2 47:47
11 CD Toledo SAD B 38 14 9 15 50:48+2 51:54
11 A.D. Illescas 33 10 14 9 35:33+2 44:41
11 Fundación Albacete 'B' 34 13 4 17 53:66-13 43:55
11 Movistar Estudiantes 26 10 0 16 1730:1915-185 36:42
11 Almagro CF 38 13 10 15 44:52-8 49:55
11 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 30 9 5 16 764:805-41 23:37
11 U.D. Almansa 34 12 6 16 39:57-18 42:54
11 CB Mora 20 1 0 19 1052:1580-528 1:19
11 Euroconsult Alcobendas 26 12 0 14 1824:1898-74 38:40
11 A.D. Seseña C.F. 34 13 6 15 53:59-6 45:51
11 U.D. La Fuente 34 14 5 15 63:68-5 47:50
11 Motilla CF 20 1 3 16 13:96-83 6:51
11 Racing de Alcázar 19 0 0 19 5:140-135 0:57
11 La Roda CF 38 12 11 15 43:49-6 47:56
11 Club Balonmano Benidorm 30 10 5 15 778:817-39 25:35
11 Daimiel Racing Club 34 11 10 13 35:44-9 43:49
11 Toledo B 34 11 8 15 56:63-7 41:53
11 C.D. Azuqueca 34 14 5 15 58:580 47:50
11 Estudio 30 11 0 19 2323:2437-114 41:49
11 Motilla CF 22 3 3 16 16:78-62 12:51
11 Salesianos Guadalbus 22 4 0 18 31:92-61 12:54
11 CB La Solana 22 6 0 16 1479:1595-116 6:16
12 Juanfersa Gijón 31 10 5 16 713:783-70 25:37
12 E.F. U.D. Albacer Sánchez y Murcia 36 11 11 14 52:63-11 44:53
12 C.D.E. Albacete Básket 27 6 0 21 1814:1998-184 6:21
12 Eurocolegio Casvi 29 12 0 17 2042:2131-89 41:46
12 Real Murcia C.F. Femenino 26 4 7 15 24:61-37 19:52
12 La Roda C.F. 'B' 34 11 8 15 42:55-13 41:53
12 C.D.E. E.F. Patrocinio 34 13 6 15 50:57-7 45:51
12 B.M. Aragón 29 10 3 16 807:875-68 23:35
12 U.D. Almansa 3 1 1 1 6:4+2 4:4
12 C.D. Los Yébenes 34 12 4 18 48:55-7 40:58
12 A.D.B. Hellín 18 5 0 13 1152:1281-129 5:13
12 Covibar Rivas 16 5 0 11 1099:1180-81 21:27
12 C.F. Femenino Albacete 17 4 3 10 16:44-28 15:33
12 Albacete Balompié SAD "B" 23 9 2 12 38:33+5 29:38
12 C.B. Infantes 14 1 0 13 517:1004-487 1:13
12 Cervantes C.F. 34 10 8 16 40:54-14 38:56
12 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 29 10 4 15 815:878-63 22:34
12 Motilla C.F. 34 12 7 15 53:54-1 43:52
12 C.D. Calera 34 12 10 12 42:39+3 46:46
12 Formac - Villarrubia CF 38 12 12 14 33:34-1 48:54
12 F.D. Formación Deportiva 33 13 5 15 42:51-9 44:50
12 C.D.E. Al Basit 'B' 34 13 4 17 48:60-12 43:55
12 Euroconsult Alcobendas 26 8 0 18 1943:2090-147 34:44
12 Atlético Tomelloso 38 14 6 18 46:53-7 48:60
12 F.D. Formación Deportiva 34 11 7 16 36:53-17 40:55
12 C.D. Caudetano 34 12 9 13 53:46+7 45:48
12 A.C.D.M. Horche 34 13 5 16 47:52-5 44:53
12 Bidasoa Irún 30 10 3 17 795:837-42 23:37
12 Lanzarote Conejeros 27 10 0 17 1999:2172-173 37:44
12 CD Marchamalo 38 11 11 16 49:55-6 44:59
12 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil 30 8 3 19 774:827-53 19:41
12 UD Carrión 34 10 9 15 50:56-6 39:54
12 F.D. Talavera Formación Deportiva 34 11 8 15 49:61-12 41:53
12 CF Talavera de la Reina 34 13 8 13 53:54-1 47:47
12 Lanzarote Conejeros 30 11 0 19 2357:2499-142 41:49
12 CDE Al-Basit 22 1 0 21 12:131-119 3:63
12 CD Azuqueca 22 0 0 22 8:172-164 0:66
12 CB Argamasilla 22 4 0 18 1275:1673-398 4:18
13 Villa de Aranda Top Ribera 31 9 6 16 785:853-68 24:38
13 Tomelloso C.F. 36 9 13 14 49:59-10 40:55
13 C.B. Daimiel 27 6 0 21 1596:2031-435 6:21
13 Gran Canaria 2014 29 10 0 19 1981:2118-137 39:48
13 Aspe U.D. 25 3 0 22 15:83-68 9:66
13 C.D. Miguelturreño 34 9 13 12 41:50-9 40:49
13 C.D. El Casar 34 11 10 13 42:420 43:49
13 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil 29 10 2 17 775:801-26 22:36
13 Cristo de la Vega C.F. 4 1 1 2 6:60 4:7
13 C.D. Tarancón 34 11 7 16 35:58-23 40:55
13 C.B. Baloncesto Ciudad Real 18 4 0 14 1062:1219-157 4:14
13 Alcorcón Basket 16 5 0 11 1101:1274-173 21:27
13 F.F. La Solana 'B' 17 3 3 11 18:47-29 12:36
13 C.D. Puertollano 23 8 5 10 41:43-2 29:35
13 C.F. Almodóvar 34 10 8 16 43:62-19 38:56
13 GO FIT 29 8 3 18 793:877-84 19:39
13 C.D.E. Al-Basit 34 11 9 14 47:54-7 42:51
13 A.D. Seseña C.F. 34 12 7 15 51:56-5 43:52
13 C.D. Pedroñeras 38 12 12 14 36:42-6 48:54
13 C.P. Villarrobledo 33 12 7 14 46:45+1 43:49
13 F.F. La Solana 'B' 33 10 6 17 33:50-17 36:57
13 C.B. Villarrobledo 26 8 0 17 1755:1912-157 33:42
13 CD Madridejos 38 14 9 15 43:53-10 51:54
13 Club Balonmano Benidorm 30 9 3 18 755:807-52 21:39
13 Daimiel Racing Club 34 12 6 16 35:52-17 42:54
13 Uros de Rivas 28 6 0 22 1956:2216-260 34:50
13 CD Yuncos 34 11 4 19 54:71-17 37:61
13 A.D. Miguel Esteban 34 12 7 15 37:46-9 43:52
13 CD Madridejos 38 12 8 18 34:62-28 44:62
13 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas 30 8 3 19 750:840-90 19:41
13 CD Urda 34 10 8 16 40:54-14 38:56
13 CDE Patrocinio 34 10 10 14 32:45-13 40:52
13 Sporting de Alcázar 34 13 7 14 62:57+5 46:49
13 Gran Canaria 30 11 0 19 2252:2396-144 41:49
14 Cuatro Rayas Valladolid 31 7 8 16 757:808-51 22:40
14 Cristo de la Vega C.F. 36 10 7 19 52:64-12 37:64
14 C.D.B Grupo 76-Alkasar 27 5 0 22 1678:1906-228 5:22
14 Estudio 29 10 0 19 2159:2417-258 39:48
14 C.D.E. Pozo de las Nieves 26 2 2 22 18:82-64 8:68
14 C.D.B. Herencia 34 9 10 15 50:61-11 37:55
14 C.D. Tarancón 34 12 7 15 49:57-8 43:52
14 Globalcaja Ciudad Encantada 29 8 3 18 749:823-74 19:39
14 Ciudad de Cuenca C.F. 4 1 1 2 5:6-1 4:7
14 C.D. El Casar 34 11 6 17 37:38-1 39:57
14 Baloncesto Criptana 18 3 0 15 1101:1315-214 3:15
14 C.B. McDonalds Tenerife 16 3 0 13 1013:1151-138 19:29
14 C.D. Ciudad Real 17 3 2 12 19:33-14 11:38
14 A.D. Illescas 23 9 2 12 34:38-4 29:38
14 C.D. Caudetano 34 9 11 14 37:62-25 38:53
14 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil 29 9 3 17 745:833-88 19:37
14 U.D. Alpera 34 11 7 16 58:87-29 40:55
14 C.F. Talavera la Nueva 34 9 4 21 36:73-37 31:67
14 Albacete Balompié SAD B 38 10 16 12 47:50-3 46:52
14 C.D. Sonseca 33 11 10 12 44:53-9 43:46
14 C.D.E. Salesianos Guadalbus 32 11 3 18 45:91-46 36:57
14 Eurocolegio Casvi 26 6 0 20 1777:1956-179 32:46
14 Mora CF 38 13 7 18 46:66-20 46:61
14 Villa de Aranda 30 8 4 18 803:859-56 20:40
14 C.D. Sonseca 34 9 9 16 37:55-18 36:57
14 HM Torredolones 27 6 0 21 1795:2109-314 33:48
14 C.F. Porzuna 34 12 8 14 45:55-10 44:50
14 C.D. Corazón Titán 34 10 10 14 46:55-9 40:52
14 Atlético Tomelloso 38 9 16 13 49:54-5 43:55
14 Condes de Albarei Teucro 30 7 4 19 791:879-88 18:42
14 C.D. E.F.B. Valdepeñas 34 9 7 18 29:55-26 34:61
14 C.D. Pantoja 33 10 9 14 38:56-18 39:51
14 Almagro C.F. 34 12 6 16 54:58-4 42:54
14 Liceo Francés 30 9 0 21 2396:2570-174 39:51
15 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 31 9 4 18 776:874-98 22:40
15 C.D.E. E.F. Zona 5 Albacete 36 9 10 17 62:77-15 37:61
15 Real Canoe N.C. 29 8 0 21 1958:2048-90 37:50
15 U.D. Tobarra 34 9 10 15 40:55-15 37:55
15 C.F. Talavera la Nueva 34 10 6 18 31:64-33 36:60
15 C.D. Quintanar 3 0 2 1 1:4-3 2:5
15 C.D.E. E.F. Patrocinio 34 10 7 17 33:62-29 37:58
15 Anro Atlético Tomelloso 17 2 1 14 15:65-50 7:43
15 C.D. Torrijos 23 8 3 12 36:48-12 27:39
15 E.F. Zona 5 34 10 8 16 33:64-31 38:56
15 SD Teucro 29 5 6 18 838:922-84 16:42
15 C.D. Huracán de Balazote 34 10 9 15 52:54-2 39:54
15 C.D. El Casar 34 8 6 20 31:58-27 30:66
15 Mora CF 38 13 7 18 43:48-5 46:61
15 C.D.E. E.F.B. Hellín 33 10 8 15 51:63-12 38:53
15 C.D. Ciudad Real 33 10 2 21 29:80-51 32:65
15 CD Pedroñeras 38 10 15 13 46:45+1 45:54
15 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas 30 9 2 19 798:898-100 20:40
15 SPT. Cabanillas 34 8 5 21 39:68-29 29:68
15 Movistar Estudiantes 27 7 0 20 1731:2065-334 34:47
15 C.D. Torrijos 34 9 9 16 52:57-5 36:57
15 Munera C.F. 33 9 10 14 49:56-7 37:52
15 CD Villacañas 38 11 10 17 44:53-9 43:61
15 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 30 5 3 22 759:872-113 13:47
15 C.D. Caudetano 34 9 7 18 34:71-37 34:61
15 A.C.D.M. Horche 33 10 8 15 46:47-1 38:53
15 U.D. Almansa 34 12 6 16 39:58-19 42:54
15 Eurocolegio Casvi 30 9 0 21 2195:2510-315 39:51
16 Bidasoa Irún 31 3 5 23 694:831-137 11:51
16 C.F. Talavera 35 9 9 17 45:59-14 36:60
16 Ciudad de Móstoles 29 5 0 24 2091:2362-271 34:53
16 Madrigueras U.D. 34 9 5 20 39:64-25 32:65
16 C.F. Alovera 34 8 7 19 42:76-34 31:64
16 C.D.E. E.F. Zona 5 Albacete 3 0 1 2 0:3-3 1:7
16 C.D. Urda 34 10 6 18 38:55-17 36:60
16 Fundación Guadalajara 16 2 0 14 10:62-52 6:42
16 C.D. Quintanar 23 6 5 12 26:57-31 23:41
16 C.D. Mota del Cuervo 34 7 5 22 31:63-32 26:71
16 BM Aragón 22 4 0 18 585:708-123 0:36
16 Hellín Deportivo 34 9 11 14 42:55-13 38:53
16 Academia Albiceleste 34 8 6 20 37:72-35 30:66
16 Manzanares CF 38 11 12 15 39:43-4 45:57
16 C.D. Ciudad Real 33 11 4 18 44:50-6 37:58
16 Anro Atlético Tomelloso 33 6 9 18 25:58-33 27:63
16 Albacete Balompié SAD B 38 11 12 15 49:56-7 45:57
16 BM Sinfín 30 6 1 23 767:858-91 13:47
16 Cervantes C.F. Bogas Bus 34 5 6 23 31:86-55 21:75
16 Viten Fuenlabrada 27 3 0 24 1780:2031-251 30:51
16 Zona 5 33 7 7 19 50:75-25 28:64
16 C.F. Alovera 34 8 6 20 34:63-29 30:66
16 Almagro CF 38 10 11 17 33:48-15 41:62
16 MMT Seguros Zamora 30 5 3 22 737:853-116 13:47
16 AT. Pedro Muñoz C.F. 34 8 9 17 42:61-19 33:60
16 A.D. Seseña C.F. 34 10 8 16 41:55-14 38:56
16 F.D. Formación Deportiva 34 6 12 16 48:79-31 30:60
16 Maramajo Teguise Lanzarote 30 5 0 25 1942:2325-383 35:55
17 C.D.E. A.V. Industria 36 9 8 19 49:76-27 35:65
17 C.D.U. Criptanense 34 8 7 19 50:68-18 31:64
17 C.F. Almaguer 34 7 3 24 30:76-46 24:75
17 E.F.B. Ciudad de Talavera 34 9 8 17 32:47-15 35:59
17 E.F. U.D. Albacer 3 0 1 2 2:11-9 1:7
17 C.D.E. E.F. Zona 5 Albacete 23 5 4 14 19:43-24 19:46
17 C.D. Piedrabuena 34 5 7 22 29:79-50 22:73
17 U.B. Conquense B 33 4 5 24 25:91-66 17:77
17 C.D. Arges Fútbol 34 8 6 20 35:76-41 30:66
17 Atlético Ibañés 38 9 15 14 29:42-13 42:57
17 C.D. Miguelturreño 33 3 15 15 36:68-32 24:60
17 Dínamo Guadalajara 'B' 33 6 5 22 34:92-58 23:71
17 CD Toledo SAD B 38 12 8 18 47:61-14 44:62
17 U.D. Alpera 33 5 3 25 45:88-43 18:78
17 C.D. Guadalajara 'B' 34 8 5 21 35:65-30 29:68
17 Salesianos Guadalajara 34 6 6 22 43:81-38 24:72
17 CD Quintanar del Rey 38 9 14 15 37:56-19 41:59
17 C.F. Porzuna 34 7 9 18 30:55-25 30:63
17 CD Yeles 34 10 8 16 43:63-20 38:56
17 CD Pedroñeras 34 5 3 26 34:96-62 18:81
18 C.D.E. E.F.B. Ciudad de Talavera 37 9 7 21 47:80-33 34:70
18 Atlético Teresiano 34 2 6 26 20:94-74 12:84
18 U.D. Talavera 34 4 6 24 23:68-45 0:78
18 A.D. Illescas 4 0 1 3 4:10-6 1:10
18 C.D.E. Villa de Carranque 34 1 7 26 18:79-61 10:85
18 Cristo de la Vega C.F. 23 5 2 16 29:58-29 17:50
18 Tomelloso C.F. 34 3 3 28 21:76-55 12:87
18 C.D.E. E.F. Zona 5 Albacete 34 2 2 30 14:72-58 8:92
18 C.D. Los Yébenes 34 8 5 21 36:65-29 29:68
18 La Gineta CF 38 8 8 22 41:61-20 32:74
18 E.F.B. La Roda 33 5 5 23 22:67-45 20:74
18 C.D. Cultural Torrijeña 33 6 3 24 56:137-81 21:75
18 CD Illescas 38 12 3 23 56:82-26 39:72
18 Dínamo Guadalajara 33 4 7 22 35:86-51 19:73
18 U.D. Villamalea 34 4 4 26 36:86-50 16:82
18 C.D.A. Fuensalida 34 7 7 20 32:81-49 28:67
18 CD Pedroñeras 38 8 12 18 35:53-18 36:66
18 Atlético Jareño 34 5 2 27 29:114-85 14:83
18 C.D. Bargas 33 10 7 16 34:50-16 37:55
18 CD Noblejas 34 3 2 29 36:123-87 11:89
19 AD San José Obrero 38 7 10 21 37:70-33 31:73
19 C.F. Femenino Albacete 'B' 34 6 3 25 32:105-73 18:78
19 UD Carrión 38 6 8 24 37:90-53 26:80
19 UD Almansa 38 6 16 16 41:59-18 34:64
20 Munera CF 38 5 7 26 28:73-45 22:85
20 E.F. U.D. Albacer 34 1 1 32 12:130-118 4:97
20 CD Yuncos 38 3 7 28 24:80-56 16:91
20 CD Miguelturreño 38 3 9 26 24:89-65 18:87

Comentarios