Segunda Regional

Segunda Regional

Compartir

Encuentro Marcador
N/A
Real Canoe N.C. – Real Club Náutico Tenerife
76 - 83
N/A Pabellón Ángel Lancho
Basket Globalcaja QuintanarEstudio
95 - 82
N/A
Tudespensa.com Agricola C.B. Villarrobledo – Gran Canaria 2014
89 - 66
N/A
Seguros Soliss Alcazar Basket – Albacete Basket
69 - 74
N/A
Euroconsult Alcobendas – Alza Basket Azuqueca
75 - 62
N/A
Real Madrid – Covibar Rivas
80 - 70
N/A
Estudiantes – Eurocolegio Casvi
83 - 54
N/A
C.C. Meridiano Santa Cruz – Ciudad de Móstoles
79 - 73
N/A
C.C. Meridiano Santa Cruz – Real Canoe N.C.
72 - 70
N/A
Ciudad de Móstoles – Estudiantes
66 - 83

1 2 3 1.012

Pos   Equipo J G P Ptos
0 1 0 0 0 0:0
0 2 0 0 0 0:0
0 A.D. Illescas 0 0 0 0:0
0 Alcázar Basket 0 0 0 0:0
0 Cenforde Cervantes 0 0 0 0:0
0 C.B. Cuenca Femenino 0 0 0 0:0
0 C.B. UCA 0 0 0 0:0
0 Basket Yunquera 0 0 0 0:0
0 Massey Ferguson C.B. Talavera 0 0 0 0:0
0 Clínica Sanz Vázquez 0 0 0 0:0
0 C.B. Albacete C.B.A. 0 0 0 0:0
0 Metálicas Ferroal Daimiel 0 0 0 0:0
0 Rodacal Beyem C.P. La Roda 0 0 0 0:0
0 C.D.B. Grupo 76-Alkasar 0 0 0 0:0
0 C.B. Infantes 0 0 0 0:0
0 A.D. San José Obrero 0 0 0 0:0
0 Albacete Balompié SAD B 0 0 0 0:0
0 Almagro C.F. 0 0 0 0:0
0 Atlético Ibañés 0 0 0 0:0
0 C.D. Azuqueca 0 0 0 0:0
0 C.D. Ciudad Real 0 0 0 0:0
0 C.D. Illescas 0 0 0 0:0
0 C.D. Madridejos 0 0 0 0:0
0 C.D. Marchamalo 0 0 0 0:0
0 C.D. Pedroñeras 0 0 0 0:0
0 C.D. Quintanar del Rey 0 0 0 0:0
0 C.D. Toledo SAD B 0 0 0 0:0
0 C.P. Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0
0 Formac - Villarrubia C.F. 0 0 0 0:0
0 La Gineta C.F. 0 0 0 0:0
0 Manzanares C.F. 0 0 0 0:0
0 Mora C.F. 0 0 0 0:0
0 Munera C.F. 0 0 0 0:0
0 U.B. Conquense 0 0 0 0:0
0 U.D. Almansa 0 0 0 0:0
1 F.C. Barcelona 31 29 0 60:2
1 C.D. Toledo SAD 36 24 5 79:22
1 Baloncesto Ciudad Real 27 26 1 26:1
1 Cenforde Cervantes 16 14 2 14:2
1 Real Madrid 29 22 7 51:36
1 Fundación Albacete 26 21 3 65:11
1 Almagro C.F. 34 22 7 71:26
1 C.D. Marchamalo 34 24 8 74:26
1 F.C. Barcelona 29 29 0 58:0
1 C.D. Toledo SAD 4 3 0 10:1
1 C.D. Azuqueca 34 26 4 82:16
1 Opticalia Manzanares 17 15 2 15:2
1 Real Madrid 16 13 3 29:19
1 C.D.E. Al Basit 17 13 1 42:6
1 U.B. Conquense 23 17 3 54:12
1 Alcázar Basket 16 14 2 14:2
1 A.D. San José Obrero 34 22 4 74:20
1 FC Barcelona Lassa 30 29 1 56:2
1 Anro - Atlético Tomelloso 34 26 2 84:12
1 C.D. Yuncos 34 21 3 73:19
1 Almagro CF 38 22 6 76:28
1 E.F. U.D. Albacer Globalcaja 33 19 9 62:32
1 C.D.E. Pozo de las Nieves 34 28 2 88:10
1 Lujisa Guadalajara Basket 14 14 0 14:0
1 Soliss C.B. UCA 6 5 1 5:1
1 Albacete Basket 26 21 5 47:31
1 Clinica Sanz Vazquez 11 10 1 13:1
1 Metálicas Ferroal-Iberfirmes 14 9 5 9:5
1 CF Talavera de la Reina 38 25 5 83:23
1 FC Barcelona Lassa 30 30 0 60:0
1 C.D. Toledo SAD 33 23 3 76:16
1 Clinica Sanz Vazquez 8 8 0 8:0
1 Real Madrid 27 21 6 48:33
1 CDB Miguelturreño Féminas 20 17 2 52:7
1 C.D. Villacañas 34 21 6 70:25
1 Zasan CB Almansa 20 19 1 19:1
1 Atlético Ibañés 34 25 2 82:13
1 Pozo de las Nieves 20 19 1 57:3
1 Clinica Sanz Vazquez 7 7 0 7:0
1 UB Conquense 38 25 8 80:29
1 FC Barcelona Lassa 30 28 1 57:3
1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 34 27 5 83:17
1 C.D. Tarancón 34 22 6 72:24
1 Ciudad de Cuenca C.F. 34 26 2 84:12
1 Afanión CB Almansa 30 25 5 55:35
1 Fundación Albacete 'B' 22 21 0 64:1
1 Ciudad de Talavera 22 18 1 57:6
1 PCE Instruments Tobarra 22 19 3 19:3
1 Guadalajara Basket 6 5 1 5:1
2 Naturhouse La Rioja 31 22 4 49:13
2 C.D. Guadalajara 36 21 9 69:33
2 Empresas Guadalajara Básket 27 22 5 22:5
2 Basket Yunquera 16 14 2 14:2
2 Real Club Náutico Tenerife 29 22 7 51:36
2 Sporting Club de Fútbol Plaza de Argel 26 21 3 65:11
2 Daimiel Racing Club 34 20 8 66:30
2 C.D. Toledo 'B' 34 20 7 67:28
2 Naturhouse La Rioja 29 21 6 44:14
2 E.F.B. La Roda 4 2 0 8:2
2 C.D. Illescas 34 23 6 74:23
2 Fundación Caja Rural La Roda 18 15 3 15:3
2 Seguros Soliss Alcazar Basket 16 12 4 28:20
2 E.F.D. Quintanar del Rey 17 11 3 36:12
2 Almagro C.F. 23 14 5 46:19
2 C.B. Cuenca Femenino 15 13 2 13:2
2 Munera C.F. 34 22 5 73:22
2 Naturhouse La Rioja 30 23 6 43:13
2 U.D. Carrión 34 20 2 72:18
2 C.D. Quintanar 34 19 9 63:33
2 UB Conquense 38 24 10 76:34
2 Almagro C.F. 33 18 8 61:31
2 Daimiel Racing Club 34 29 4 88:13
2 P.C. El Golf - Talavera 14 9 5 9:5
2 C.B. Cuenca Femenino 6 4 2 4:2
2 Seguros Soliss Alcazar Basket 26 18 8 44:34
2 Soliss C.B. UCA 12 10 2 13:2
2 Globalcaja C.B. Cuenca 14 10 4 10:4
2 UB Conquense 38 23 9 75:33
2 Abanca Ademar León 30 25 4 51:9
2 Albacete Balompié SAD 33 22 5 72:21
2 Rodacal Beyem C.P. La Roda 8 5 3 5:3
2 Eurocolegio Casvi 27 20 7 47:34
2 Daimiel Racing Club 20 16 2 50:8
2 C.D. Miguelturreño 34 22 6 72:24
2 C.D. Quintanar 34 21 7 69:27
2 PCE Instruments Tobarra 20 17 3 17:3
2 Fuensalida 19 14 4 43:13
2 Seranco-Poligono 6 3 3 3:3
2 CP Villarrobledo 38 23 5 79:25
2 Abanca Ademar León 30 20 7 43:17
2 C.F. La Solana 34 25 5 79:19
2 C.D. Quintanar 34 18 8 62:32
2 Anro Atlético Tomelloso 34 22 5 73:22
2 C.B. Villarrobledo 30 23 7 53:37
2 EFD Quintanar del Rey 22 15 4 48:15
2 Pozo de las Nieves 22 17 2 54:9
2 CEBA Guadalajara 21 18 3 18:3
2 C.B. Cuenca Femenino 6 5 1 5:1
3 Fraikin B.M. Granollers 31 20 7 44:18
3 Ciudad de Cuenca C.F. 36 21 10 68:35
3 C.E.I. Toledo 27 22 5 22:5
3 C.B. UCA 16 13 3 13:3
3 Albacete Basket 29 21 8 50:37
3 C.F.F. Maritim 26 20 2 64:10
3 Munera C.F. 34 20 8 66:30
3 C.D. Villacañas 34 19 6 66:27
3 Fraikin B.M. Granollers 29 19 7 41:17
3 Atlético Tomelloso 4 2 1 7:4
3 C.D. Torrijos 34 22 7 71:26
3 C.E.I. Toledo - Universidad Laboral 18 15 3 15:3
3 Albacete Basket 16 10 6 26:22
3 C.D.E. Guadamur Femenino 17 10 3 34:13
3 C.D. Toledo SAD 23 13 8 41:26
3 C.B. UCA 16 13 3 13:3
3 C.F. La Solana 34 22 5 73:22
3 Fraikin BM Granollers 30 19 8 37:19
3 C.F. La Solana 34 19 7 65:29
3 C.D. Guadalajara 'B' 34 16 5 61:28
3 CD Azuqueca 38 20 8 70:34
3 Ciudad de Cuenca C.F. 33 17 10 57:36
3 C.D.E. Guadamur Femenino 33 29 2 89:8
3 CEBA Guadalajara 14 9 5 9:5
3 Rodacal Beyem C.P. La Roda 6 3 3 3:3
3 Globalcaja Quintanar 26 18 8 44:34
3 Seranco-Poligono 11 6 5 8:5
3 ADB Riegos del Levante Hellín 13 8 5 8:5
3 CD Guadalajara 38 21 10 70:37
3 Naturhouse La Rioja 30 20 8 42:18
3 C.D. Azuqueca 34 19 6 66:27
3 Seranco-Poligono 8 3 5 3:5
3 Fundación Globalcaja La Roda 28 20 8 48:36
3 EFD Quintanar del Rey 20 15 1 49:7
3 CB Opticalia Manzanares 20 15 5 15:5
3 Sporting La Gineta C.F. 34 21 9 67:31
3 Amistades Guadalajara 20 14 6 42:18
3 A.D. San José Obrero 34 20 10 64:34
3 C.B. Cuenca Femenino 6 2 4 2:4
3 Socuéllamos CF 38 19 5 71:29
3 Fraikin BM Granollers 30 20 8 42:18
3 Sporting La Gineta C.F. 34 23 6 74:23
3 CD Illescas 34 18 10 60:36
3 Albacete Balompié SAD 34 19 6 66:27
3 Isover Basket Azuqueca 30 23 7 53:37
3 CDB Miguelturreño Féminas 22 14 5 45:18
3 Guadamur Femenino 22 13 5 43:19
3 Autocares Rodríguez Daimiel 22 17 5 17:5
3 Clínica Dental Leal 6 3 3 3:3
4 B.M. Huesca 31 17 8 40:22
4 U.B. Conquense 36 18 10 62:38
4 Opticalia Manzanares 27 20 7 20:7
4 C.B. Cuenca Femenino 16 10 6 10:6
4 Estudiantes 29 18 11 47:40
4 Villarreal C.F. 26 19 4 60:15
4 A.D. San José Obrero 34 18 5 65:26
4 A.D. Torpedo 66 34 15 7 57:33
4 Helvetia Anaitasuna 29 16 9 36:22
4 C.D. Azuqueca 4 2 1 7:4
4 C.D. Villacañas 34 21 8 68:29
4 Lujisa Guadalajara Basket 18 14 4 14:4
4 Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 16 10 6 26:22
4 C.D.B. Miguelturreño Féminas 17 10 3 34:13
4 C.D. Azuqueca 23 12 7 40:25
4 Cenforde Cervantes 14 10 4 10:4
4 Atlético Tomelloso 34 20 9 65:32
4 Abanca Ademar León 29 18 7 38:18
4 U.D. Tobarra 34 18 9 61:34
4 C.D. Bargas 34 14 7 55:34
4 UD Almansa 38 17 6 66:33
4 Anro Atlético Tomelloso 33 15 8 55:34
4 C.D.B. Miguelturreño Féminas 34 25 4 80:17
4 CEI Toledo - Universidad Laboral 14 8 6 8:6
4 Admon. Loterías 11 C.B.A. 6 0 6 0:6
4 Real Madrid 26 16 10 42:36
4 C.B. Cuenca Femenino 12 6 6 8:6
4 PMD Miguel Esteban 12 8 4 8:4
4 CP Villarrobledo 38 19 6 70:31
4 Fraikin BM Granollers 30 17 10 37:23
4 Ciudad de Cuenca C.F. 34 18 7 63:30
4 Soliss C.B. UCA 8 2 6 2:6
4 Real Canoe N.C. 27 20 7 47:34
4 C.F. La Solana 34 18 7 63:30
4 C.D. Sonseca 34 17 8 60:33
4 CEBA Guadalajara 20 11 9 11:9
4 CDE Al-Basit 20 12 3 41:14
4 Independiente Alcázar 20 11 8 34:25
4 Rodacal Beyem C.P. La Roda 5 2 3 2:3
4 Formac - Villarrubia CF 38 17 7 65:35
4 Ciudad de Logroño 30 19 8 41:19
4 Manzanares C.F. 34 17 11 57:39
4 Hogar Alcarreño 34 16 11 55:40
4 C.D. Guadalajara 34 16 12 54:42
4 Real Madrid 30 23 7 53:37
4 Atlético Tomelloso 22 12 7 39:24
4 Independiente Alcázar 22 13 5 43:19
4 CB Socuéllamos 22 16 6 16:6
4 CB Talavera Basket 6 3 3 3:3
5 Reale Ademar León 31 15 10 36:26
5 E.F.B. La Roda 36 15 9 57:39
5 Fundación Caja Rural La Roda 27 14 13 14:13
5 C.B. Daimiel 16 6 10 6:10
5 Euroconsult Alcobendas 29 17 12 46:41
5 C.F.F. Albacete 26 13 6 46:25
5 C.D.E.B. Isso C.F. 34 16 9 57:36
5 E.F.B. Ciudad de Talavera 34 16 11 55:40
5 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas 29 16 11 34:24
5 Almagro C.F. 4 2 1 7:4
5 C.D. Guadalajara 'B' 34 21 9 67:31
5 Tobarra C.B. 18 10 8 10:8
5 Euroconsult Alcobendas 16 10 6 26:22
5 C.D.E. Pozo de las Nieves 17 10 3 34:13
5 C.F. Gimnástico Alcázar 23 11 8 37:28
5 Basket Yunquera 15 7 8 7:8
5 U.B. Conquense B 34 17 8 60:33
5 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas 30 14 12 28:28
5 C.D.B. F.B. Atlético Puertollano 34 15 11 53:41
5 A.D. Torpedo 66 34 16 13 53:44
5 CD Quintanar del Rey 38 17 10 62:41
5 C.D. Toledo SAD 33 14 8 53:35
5 C.D. Amistades Guadalajara 33 23 5 74:20
5 Globalcaja C.B. Cuenca 14 7 7 7:7
5 Isover Basket Azuqueca 26 16 10 42:36
5 Rodacal Beyem C.P. La Roda 11 6 5 7:5
5 C.B. Mora 14 9 4 9:4
5 Formac - Villarrubia CF 38 20 11 67:40
5 Helvetia Anaitasuna 30 14 12 32:28
5 Almagro C.F. 34 18 8 62:32
5 CB UCA 20 10 10 10:10
5 C.B. Cuenca Femenino 8 2 6 2:6
5 Náutico Kia Tenerife 28 19 9 47:37
5 CF Femenino Albacete 'B' 20 6 9 23:32
5 C.D. Huracán de Balazote 34 14 9 53:38
5 C.D. Tarancón 34 16 8 58:34
5 Dínamo Guadalajara 18 9 6 30:21
5 Soliss C.B. UCA 6 1 5 1:5
5 CD Guadalajara 38 19 12 64:43
5 Liberbank Ciudad Encantada 30 17 10 37:23
5 C.D. Huracán de Balazote 34 16 11 55:40
5 CD Yuncos 34 13 12 48:45
5 Odelot Toletum 34 15 11 53:41
5 Lujisa Guadalajara 30 21 9 51:39
5 La Solana B 22 11 6 38:23
5 Academia Albiceleste 22 13 5 43:19
5 Grupo 76-Alkasar 22 10 12 10:12
5 Baloncesto Criptana 7 2 5 2:5
6 Globalcaja Ciudad Encantada 31 11 11 31:31
6 Albacete Balompié SAD "B" 36 16 13 55:46
6 C.E.B.A. Guadalajara 27 13 14 13:14
6 Administración número 11 - C.B.A. 16 6 10 6:10
6 Basket Globalcaja Quintanar 29 17 12 46:41
6 Murcia F.C.F. 26 12 12 38:38
6 C.F. La Solana 34 16 9 57:36
6 C.D. Torrijos 34 15 11 53:41
6 Reale Ademar León 29 13 11 31:27
6 C.D. Torrijos 4 1 0 6:3
6 A.D. Seseña 34 14 12 50:44
6 C.B. Almansa 18 9 9 9:9
6 Basket Globalcaja Quintanar 16 10 6 26:22
6 C.D. Bargas 16 10 4 32:14
6 Anro Atlético Tomelloso 23 9 6 35:26
6 Clínica Sanz Vázquez 15 7 8 7:8
6 U.D. Tobarra 34 17 11 57:39
6 Villa de Aranda 29 12 12 27:29
6 C.D. E.F.B. Valdepeñas 34 14 12 50:44
6 C.D. Tarancón 34 13 9 51:39
6 CD Madridejos 38 16 10 60:42
6 Albacete Balompié SAD 33 15 11 52:40
6 E.F.D. Quintanar del Rey 34 22 10 68:32
6 PMD Miguel Esteban 14 5 9 5:9
6 Náutico Kia Tenerife 26 15 10 40:35
6 C.B. Talavera Basket 11 2 9 3:9
6 CB UCA 13 3 10 3:10
6 UD Almansa 38 18 11 63:42
6 Liberbank Ciudad Encantada 30 13 12 31:29
6 Anro Atlético Tomelloso 34 16 10 56:38
6 Globalcaja CB Cuenca 20 10 10 10:10
6 Isover Basket Azuqueca 28 19 9 47:37
6 C.D.B. F.B. Atlético Puertollano 34 13 11 49:43
6 F.D. Talavera Formación Deportiva 34 16 15 51:48
6 CD Manchego Ciudad Real 20 6 10 22:34
6 Ciudad de Talavera 19 9 9 28:28
6 Albacete Balompié SAD B 38 18 10 64:40
6 Helvetia Anaitasuna 30 16 10 36:24
6 C.D.B. F.B. Atlético Puertollano 34 15 11 53:41
6 C.D. Sonseca 33 14 14 47:47
6 EFB Valdepeñas 34 15 11 53:41
6 Euroconsult Alcobendas 30 15 15 45:45
6 EF UD Albacer 22 10 8 34:28
6 Amistades Guadalajara 22 9 7 33:27
6 PMD Miguel Esteban 22 10 12 10:12
6 CB Oye Ciudad Real 7 1 6 1:6
7 B.M. Guadalajara 31 12 14 29:33
7 C.D. Torrijos 36 14 11 53:44
7 C.B. Almansa 27 12 15 12:15
7 Massey Ferguson C.B. Talavera 16 5 11 5:11
7 Covibar Rivas 29 16 13 45:42
7 Levante U.D. 'B' 26 8 10 32:38
7 C.D. Quintanar 34 16 12 54:42
7 C.D. Los Yébenes 34 14 10 52:40
7 Club Balonmano Benidorm 29 13 12 30:28
7 U.B. Conquense 4 1 0 6:3
7 C.D. Sonseca 34 13 16 44:53
7 C.E.B.A. Guadalajara 17 8 9 8:9
7 Tudespensa.com Agricola C.B. Villarrobledo 16 8 8 24:24
7 Fundación Albacete 'B' 17 10 6 31:19
7 C.D. Ciudad Real 23 10 8 35:29
7 C.D.B. Grupo 76-Alkasar 16 7 9 7:9
7 Motilla C.F. 34 16 10 56:38
7 Helvetia Anaitasuna 30 12 14 26:32
7 C.D. Miguelturreño 34 14 13 49:46
7 C.D. Sonseca 34 13 9 51:39
7 CD Illescas 38 16 12 58:46
7 C.D. Guadalajara 33 15 12 51:42
7 C.D. Independiente Alcázar 34 18 14 56:44
7 Seranco-Poligono 14 2 12 2:12
7 Real Canoe N.C. 26 14 12 40:38
7 Admon. Loterías 11 C.B.A. 12 0 12 0:12
7 Baloncesto Criptana 13 3 9 3:9
7 Manchego Ciudad Real 38 17 10 62:41
7 Bada Huesca 30 14 14 30:30
7 A.D. Illescas 34 15 12 52:43
7 Metálicas Ferroal-Iberfirmes 20 8 12 8:12
7 C.B. Villarrobledo 27 15 12 42:39
7 EF UD Albacer 19 4 10 17:35
7 C.D. E.F.B. Valdepeñas 34 15 13 51:45
7 C.D. Calera 34 14 14 48:48
7 Fundación Guadalajara 20 7 11 23:35
7 Atlético Ibañés 38 17 12 60:45
7 Bada Huesca 30 15 12 33:27
7 AD San Clemente 34 15 11 53:41
7 A.D. Torpedo 66 34 11 9 47:41
7 A.D. Illescas 34 14 13 49:46
7 Náutico Kia Tenerife 30 15 15 45:45
7 Fundación Albacete C 22 10 10 32:32
7 Dínamo Guadalajara 21 7 10 25:34
7 Basket Atlético Puertollano 22 9 13 9:13
8 Helvetia Anaitasuna 31 12 15 28:34
8 A.D. Illescas 36 14 13 51:48
8 Globalcaja C.B. Cuenca 27 12 15 12:15
8 C.S.V. 16 4 12 4:12
8 Alza Basket Azuqueca 29 15 14 44:43
8 U.D. Aldaia C.F. 26 8 10 32:38
8 Tomelloso C.F. 34 16 13 53:44
8 C.D. Guadalajara 'B' 34 13 10 50:41
8 Villa de Aranda Top Ribera 29 11 13 27:31
8 C.F. Gimnástico Alcázar 4 1 1 5:5
8 A.D. Torpedo 66 34 11 12 44:47
8 C.B. Daimiel 18 7 11 7:11
8 Eurocolegio Casvi 16 7 9 23:25
8 E.F.B. Fuensalida 17 6 5 24:21
8 E.F.B. La Roda 23 10 11 32:35
8 Massey Ferguson C.B. Talavera 16 7 9 7:9
8 U.D. Carrión 34 16 12 54:42
8 Bada Huesca 30 9 13 22:34
8 Daimiel Racing Club 34 14 13 49:46
8 C.D. Villacañas 34 13 10 50:41
8 CP Villarrobledo 38 15 14 54:51
8 C.D. Azuqueca 33 14 13 48:45
8 E.M.F. Fuensalida 32 16 16 48:48
8 C.B. Mora 14 2 12 2:12
8 Gran Canaria 26 11 15 37:41
8 Seranco-Poligono 13 2 11 2:11
8 CD Azuqueca 38 15 16 52:55
8 Gran Canaria 28 15 13 43:41
8 Fundación Albacete 'B' 20 4 12 16:40
8 C.D. Pantoja 34 13 13 47:47
8 Recoletas At. Valladolid 30 14 16 28:32
8 CB Almagro 20 7 13 7:13
8 Odelot Toletum 34 12 9 49:40
8 Manzanares C.F. 34 14 14 48:48
8 Salesianos Guadalbus 20 6 12 20:38
8 Mora CF 38 18 15 59:50
8 BM Guadalajara 30 12 13 29:31
8 AD Miguel Esteban 34 13 13 47:47
8 C.D. Corazón Titán 33 12 12 45:45
8 Atlético Puertollano 34 14 14 48:48
8 Movistar Estudiantes 30 15 15 45:45
8 Atlético Puerta Toledo 22 8 9 29:32
8 Racing de Alcázar 22 7 12 24:39
8 Globalcaja CB Cuenca 22 8 14 8:14
9 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas 31 9 15 25:37
9 Almagro C.F. 36 15 15 51:51
9 Tobarra C.B. 27 12 15 12:15
9 C.B. Infantes 16 0 16 0:16
9 Seguros Soliss Alcazar Basket 29 13 16 42:45
9 Lorca Féminas 26 7 14 26:47
9 C.D. Mota del Cuervo 34 12 13 45:48
9 C.D. Yuncos 34 15 16 48:51
9 B.M. Huesca 29 12 16 25:33
9 Albacete Balompié SAD "B" 4 1 1 5:5
9 A.C.D.M. Horche 34 12 16 42:54
9 C.B. Talavera Basket 18 7 11 7:11
9 Alza Basket Azuqueca 16 7 9 23:25
9 C.D. Femenino Talavera 16 6 6 22:22
9 Ciudad de Cuenca C.F. 23 10 11 32:35
9 Rodacal Beyem C.P. La Roda 15 6 9 6:9
9 C.D. Quintanar 34 13 12 48:45
9 Globalcaja Ciudad Encantada 29 11 14 22:32
9 Cervantes C.F. Bogas Bus 34 14 14 48:48
9 C.D. Pantoja 34 13 10 50:41
9 CD Marchamalo 38 14 14 52:52
9 SPT. Cabanillas 33 13 14 45:48
9 Fundación Guadalajara 33 14 16 45:51
9 Fundación Globalcaja La Roda 26 10 16 36:42
9 CD Quintanar del Rey 38 13 12 52:49
9 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil 30 10 15 25:35
9 PMD Miguel Esteban 20 6 14 6:14
9 Globalcaja Quintanar 28 12 16 40:44
9 Atlético Tomelloso 20 3 11 15:39
9 AT. Pedro Muñoz C.F. 34 13 13 47:47
9 C.D. Bargas 34 13 13 47:47
9 CF Talavera de la Reina 34 11 11 45:45
9 Guadamur Femenino 'B' 19 5 10 19:34
9 Manchego Ciudad Real 38 17 19 53:59
9 Recoletas At. Valladolid 30 13 15 28:32
9 Cultural Valdeganga 34 13 15 45:51
9 A.D. San José Obrero 34 11 12 44:47
9 CD Yuncos 34 13 12 48:45
9 Uros de Rivas 30 13 17 43:47
9 CF Femenino Albacete 'B' 22 5 14 18:45
9 Conquense 20 7 12 22:37
9 CEI Toledo 22 8 14 8:14
10 B.M. Aragón 31 10 16 25:37
10 C.D. Puertollano 36 13 17 45:57
10 Centro Depotivo Muévete- Básket Cervantes 27 10 17 10:17
10 C.C. Meridiano Santa Cruz 29 13 16 42:45
10 Elche C.F. 26 8 16 26:50
10 C.D. Piedrabuena 34 11 13 43:49
10 C.D. Sonseca 34 13 13 47:47
10 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 29 12 17 24:34
10 C.D. Ciudad Real 4 1 1 5:5
10 C.D. Bargas 34 11 14 42:51
10 Globalcaja C.B. Cuenca 18 7 11 7:11
10 Real Club Náutico Tenerife 16 6 10 22:26
10 C.D. Amistades Guadalajara 16 6 7 21:24
10 U.D. Almansa 23 9 9 32:32
10 Metálicas Ferroal Daimiel 15 5 10 5:10
10 C.D. Miguelturreño 34 12 16 42:54
10 Club Balonmano Benidorm 29 11 14 24:32
10 AT. Pedro Muñoz C.F. 34 13 13 47:47
10 C.D. Torrijos 34 13 12 48:45
10 CD Ciudad Real 38 14 15 51:54
10 U.D. Almansa 33 13 14 45:48
10 C. Fútbol Femenino Talavera 32 13 15 43:49
10 HM Torredolones 26 10 16 36:42
10 CD Marchamalo 38 14 16 50:56
10 BM Guadalajara 30 12 18 24:36
10 C.D. Guadalajara 34 10 10 44:44
10 ADB Hellín 20 6 14 6:14
10 A.D. Torpedo 66 34 12 12 46:46
10 Lujisa Guadalajara 26 13 13 39:39
10 Atlético Jareño 34 11 9 47:41
10 Deportivo Manchego CF 19 2 10 13:37
10 Conquense 18 4 12 14:38
10 CD Azuqueca 38 13 13 51:51
10 Bidasoa Irún 30 12 15 27:33
10 U.D. La Fuente 34 13 16 44:53
10 CD Mocejón 33 11 13 42:48
10 Albacer 34 14 15 47:50
10 Globalcaja Quintanar 30 11 19 41:49
10 CD Manchego Ciudad Real 22 5 15 17:47
10 Fuensalida B 21 5 14 17:44
10 Basket Cervantes 21 6 15 6:15
11 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil 31 9 15 25:37
11 C.F. Gimnástico Alcázar 36 12 16 44:56
11 A.D.B. Hellín 27 9 18 9:18
11 Tudespensa.com Agricola C.B. Villarrobledo 29 13 16 42:45
11 C.F.F. Ciutat de Torrent 25 5 12 23:44
11 Cervantes C.F. 34 13 18 42:57
11 A.C.D.M. Horche 34 13 15 45:51
11 B.M. Guadalajara 29 11 17 23:35
11 C.D. Puertollano 4 1 1 5:5
11 C.D. Yuncos 34 12 17 41:56
11 Centro Deportivo Muévete- Básket Cervantes 18 6 12 6:12
11 C.B. Pozuelo 16 6 10 22:26
11 Dínamo Guadalajara 'B' 17 6 10 19:31
11 E.F. U.D. Albacer Yesos Ortega 23 9 10 31:34
11 C.B. Albacete C.B.A. 15 1 14 1:14
11 U.D. Alpera 34 11 16 40:55
11 BM Guadalajara 30 9 16 21:37
11 C.D. Caudetano 33 13 15 44:50
11 A.C.D.M. Horche 34 13 13 47:47
11 CD Toledo SAD B 38 14 15 51:54
11 A.D. Illescas 33 10 9 44:41
11 Fundación Albacete 'B' 34 13 17 43:55
11 Movistar Estudiantes 26 10 16 36:42
11 Almagro CF 38 13 15 49:55
11 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 30 9 16 23:37
11 U.D. Almansa 34 12 16 42:54
11 CB Mora 20 1 19 1:19
11 Euroconsult Alcobendas 26 12 14 38:40
11 A.D. Seseña C.F. 34 13 15 45:51
11 U.D. La Fuente 34 14 15 47:50
11 Motilla CF 20 1 16 6:51
11 Racing de Alcázar 19 0 19 0:57
11 La Roda CF 38 12 15 47:56
11 Club Balonmano Benidorm 30 10 15 25:35
11 Daimiel Racing Club 34 11 13 43:49
11 Toledo B 34 11 15 41:53
11 C.D. Azuqueca 34 14 15 47:50
11 Estudio 30 11 19 41:49
11 Motilla CF 22 3 16 12:51
11 Salesianos Guadalbus 22 4 18 12:54
11 CB La Solana 22 6 16 6:16
12 Juanfersa Gijón 31 10 16 25:37
12 E.F. U.D. Albacer Sánchez y Murcia 36 11 14 44:53
12 C.D.E. Albacete Básket 27 6 21 6:21
12 Eurocolegio Casvi 29 12 17 41:46
12 Real Murcia C.F. Femenino 26 4 15 19:52
12 La Roda C.F. 'B' 34 11 15 41:53
12 C.D.E. E.F. Patrocinio 34 13 15 45:51
12 B.M. Aragón 29 10 16 23:35
12 U.D. Almansa 3 1 1 4:4
12 C.D. Los Yébenes 34 12 18 40:58
12 A.D.B. Hellín 18 5 13 5:13
12 Covibar Rivas 16 5 11 21:27
12 C.F. Femenino Albacete 17 4 10 15:33
12 Albacete Balompié SAD "B" 23 9 12 29:38
12 C.B. Infantes 14 1 13 1:13
12 Cervantes C.F. 34 10 16 38:56
12 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 29 10 15 22:34
12 Motilla C.F. 34 12 15 43:52
12 C.D. Calera 34 12 12 46:46
12 Formac - Villarrubia CF 38 12 14 48:54
12 F.D. Formación Deportiva 33 13 15 44:50
12 C.D.E. Al Basit 'B' 34 13 17 43:55
12 Euroconsult Alcobendas 26 8 18 34:44
12 Atlético Tomelloso 38 14 18 48:60
12 F.D. Formación Deportiva 34 11 16 40:55
12 C.D. Caudetano 34 12 13 45:48
12 A.C.D.M. Horche 34 13 16 44:53
12 Bidasoa Irún 30 10 17 23:37
12 Lanzarote Conejeros 27 10 17 37:44
12 CD Marchamalo 38 11 16 44:59
12 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil 30 8 19 19:41
12 UD Carrión 34 10 15 39:54
12 F.D. Talavera Formación Deportiva 34 11 15 41:53
12 CF Talavera de la Reina 34 13 13 47:47
12 Lanzarote Conejeros 30 11 19 41:49
12 CDE Al-Basit 22 1 21 3:63
12 CD Azuqueca 22 0 22 0:66
12 CB Argamasilla 22 4 18 4:18
13 Villa de Aranda Top Ribera 31 9 16 24:38
13 Tomelloso C.F. 36 9 14 40:55
13 C.B. Daimiel 27 6 21 6:21
13 Gran Canaria 2014 29 10 19 39:48
13 Aspe U.D. 25 3 22 9:66
13 C.D. Miguelturreño 34 9 12 40:49
13 C.D. El Casar 34 11 13 43:49
13 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil 29 10 17 22:36
13 Cristo de la Vega C.F. 4 1 2 4:7
13 C.D. Tarancón 34 11 16 40:55
13 C.B. Baloncesto Ciudad Real 18 4 14 4:14
13 Alcorcón Basket 16 5 11 21:27
13 F.F. La Solana 'B' 17 3 11 12:36
13 C.D. Puertollano 23 8 10 29:35
13 C.F. Almodóvar 34 10 16 38:56
13 GO FIT 29 8 18 19:39
13 C.D.E. Al-Basit 34 11 14 42:51
13 A.D. Seseña C.F. 34 12 15 43:52
13 C.D. Pedroñeras 38 12 14 48:54
13 C.P. Villarrobledo 33 12 14 43:49
13 F.F. La Solana 'B' 33 10 17 36:57
13 C.B. Villarrobledo 26 8 17 33:42
13 CD Madridejos 38 14 15 51:54
13 Club Balonmano Benidorm 30 9 18 21:39
13 Daimiel Racing Club 34 12 16 42:54
13 Uros de Rivas 28 6 22 34:50
13 CD Yuncos 34 11 19 37:61
13 A.D. Miguel Esteban 34 12 15 43:52
13 CD Madridejos 38 12 18 44:62
13 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas 30 8 19 19:41
13 CD Urda 34 10 16 38:56
13 CDE Patrocinio 34 10 14 40:52
13 Sporting de Alcázar 34 13 14 46:49
13 Gran Canaria 30 11 19 41:49
14 Cuatro Rayas Valladolid 31 7 16 22:40
14 Cristo de la Vega C.F. 36 10 19 37:64
14 C.D.B Grupo 76-Alkasar 27 5 22 5:22
14 Estudio 29 10 19 39:48
14 C.D.E. Pozo de las Nieves 26 2 22 8:68
14 C.D.B. Herencia 34 9 15 37:55
14 C.D. Tarancón 34 12 15 43:52
14 Globalcaja Ciudad Encantada 29 8 18 19:39
14 Ciudad de Cuenca C.F. 4 1 2 4:7
14 C.D. El Casar 34 11 17 39:57
14 Baloncesto Criptana 18 3 15 3:15
14 C.B. McDonalds Tenerife 16 3 13 19:29
14 C.D. Ciudad Real 17 3 12 11:38
14 A.D. Illescas 23 9 12 29:38
14 C.D. Caudetano 34 9 14 38:53
14 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil 29 9 17 19:37
14 U.D. Alpera 34 11 16 40:55
14 C.F. Talavera la Nueva 34 9 21 31:67
14 Albacete Balompié SAD B 38 10 12 46:52
14 C.D. Sonseca 33 11 12 43:46
14 C.D.E. Salesianos Guadalbus 32 11 18 36:57
14 Eurocolegio Casvi 26 6 20 32:46
14 Mora CF 38 13 18 46:61
14 Villa de Aranda 30 8 18 20:40
14 C.D. Sonseca 34 9 16 36:57
14 HM Torredolones 27 6 21 33:48
14 C.F. Porzuna 34 12 14 44:50
14 C.D. Corazón Titán 34 10 14 40:52
14 Atlético Tomelloso 38 9 13 43:55
14 Condes de Albarei Teucro 30 7 19 18:42
14 C.D. E.F.B. Valdepeñas 34 9 18 34:61
14 C.D. Pantoja 33 10 14 39:51
14 Almagro C.F. 34 12 16 42:54
14 Liceo Francés 30 9 21 39:51
15 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 31 9 18 22:40
15 C.D.E. E.F. Zona 5 Albacete 36 9 17 37:61
15 Real Canoe N.C. 29 8 21 37:50
15 U.D. Tobarra 34 9 15 37:55
15 C.F. Talavera la Nueva 34 10 18 36:60
15 C.D. Quintanar 3 0 1 2:5
15 C.D.E. E.F. Patrocinio 34 10 17 37:58
15 Anro Atlético Tomelloso 17 2 14 7:43
15 C.D. Torrijos 23 8 12 27:39
15 E.F. Zona 5 34 10 16 38:56
15 SD Teucro 29 5 18 16:42
15 C.D. Huracán de Balazote 34 10 15 39:54
15 C.D. El Casar 34 8 20 30:66
15 Mora CF 38 13 18 46:61
15 C.D.E. E.F.B. Hellín 33 10 15 38:53
15 C.D. Ciudad Real 33 10 21 32:65
15 CD Pedroñeras 38 10 13 45:54
15 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas 30 9 19 20:40
15 SPT. Cabanillas 34 8 21 29:68
15 Movistar Estudiantes 27 7 20 34:47
15 C.D. Torrijos 34 9 16 36:57
15 Munera C.F. 33 9 14 37:52
15 CD Villacañas 38 11 17 43:61
15 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 30 5 22 13:47
15 C.D. Caudetano 34 9 18 34:61
15 A.C.D.M. Horche 33 10 15 38:53
15 U.D. Almansa 34 12 16 42:54
15 Eurocolegio Casvi 30 9 21 39:51
16 Bidasoa Irún 31 3 23 11:51
16 C.F. Talavera 35 9 17 36:60
16 Ciudad de Móstoles 29 5 24 34:53
16 Madrigueras U.D. 34 9 20 32:65
16 C.F. Alovera 34 8 19 31:64
16 C.D.E. E.F. Zona 5 Albacete 3 0 2 1:7
16 C.D. Urda 34 10 18 36:60
16 Fundación Guadalajara 16 2 14 6:42
16 C.D. Quintanar 23 6 12 23:41
16 C.D. Mota del Cuervo 34 7 22 26:71
16 BM Aragón 22 4 18 0:36
16 Hellín Deportivo 34 9 14 38:53
16 Academia Albiceleste 34 8 20 30:66
16 Manzanares CF 38 11 15 45:57
16 C.D. Ciudad Real 33 11 18 37:58
16 Anro Atlético Tomelloso 33 6 18 27:63
16 Albacete Balompié SAD B 38 11 15 45:57
16 BM Sinfín 30 6 23 13:47
16 Cervantes C.F. Bogas Bus 34 5 23 21:75
16 Viten Fuenlabrada 27 3 24 30:51
16 Zona 5 33 7 19 28:64
16 C.F. Alovera 34 8 20 30:66
16 Almagro CF 38 10 17 41:62
16 MMT Seguros Zamora 30 5 22 13:47
16 AT. Pedro Muñoz C.F. 34 8 17 33:60
16 A.D. Seseña C.F. 34 10 16 38:56
16 F.D. Formación Deportiva 34 6 16 30:60
16 Maramajo Teguise Lanzarote 30 5 25 35:55
17 C.D.E. A.V. Industria 36 9 19 35:65
17 C.D.U. Criptanense 34 8 19 31:64
17 C.F. Almaguer 34 7 24 24:75
17 E.F.B. Ciudad de Talavera 34 9 17 35:59
17 E.F. U.D. Albacer 3 0 2 1:7
17 C.D.E. E.F. Zona 5 Albacete 23 5 14 19:46
17 C.D. Piedrabuena 34 5 22 22:73
17 U.B. Conquense B 33 4 24 17:77
17 C.D. Arges Fútbol 34 8 20 30:66
17 Atlético Ibañés 38 9 14 42:57
17 C.D. Miguelturreño 33 3 15 24:60
17 Dínamo Guadalajara 'B' 33 6 22 23:71
17 CD Toledo SAD B 38 12 18 44:62
17 U.D. Alpera 33 5 25 18:78
17 C.D. Guadalajara 'B' 34 8 21 29:68
17 Salesianos Guadalajara 34 6 22 24:72
17 CD Quintanar del Rey 38 9 15 41:59
17 C.F. Porzuna 34 7 18 30:63
17 CD Yeles 34 10 16 38:56
17 CD Pedroñeras 34 5 26 18:81
18 C.D.E. E.F.B. Ciudad de Talavera 37 9 21 34:70
18 Atlético Teresiano 34 2 26 12:84
18 U.D. Talavera 34 4 24 0:78
18 A.D. Illescas 4 0 3 1:10
18 C.D.E. Villa de Carranque 34 1 26 10:85
18 Cristo de la Vega C.F. 23 5 16 17:50
18 Tomelloso C.F. 34 3 28 12:87
18 C.D.E. E.F. Zona 5 Albacete 34 2 30 8:92
18 C.D. Los Yébenes 34 8 21 29:68
18 La Gineta CF 38 8 22 32:74
18 E.F.B. La Roda 33 5 23 20:74
18 C.D. Cultural Torrijeña 33 6 24 21:75
18 CD Illescas 38 12 23 39:72
18 Dínamo Guadalajara 33 4 22 19:73
18 U.D. Villamalea 34 4 26 16:82
18 C.D.A. Fuensalida 34 7 20 28:67
18 CD Pedroñeras 38 8 18 36:66
18 Atlético Jareño 34 5 27 14:83
18 C.D. Bargas 33 10 16 37:55
18 CD Noblejas 34 3 29 11:89
19 AD San José Obrero 38 7 21 31:73
19 C.F. Femenino Albacete 'B' 34 6 25 18:78
19 UD Carrión 38 6 24 26:80
19 UD Almansa 38 6 16 34:64
20 Munera CF 38 5 26 22:85
20 E.F. U.D. Albacer 34 1 32 4:97
20 CD Yuncos 38 3 28 16:91
20 CD Miguelturreño 38 3 26 18:87

Comentarios